Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Kids and Teens)
10-30
Finito
Unknown User
Raspberry Ape Team
Holly Shea Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-13
Finito
Tommy Cook
CheckMat Fight Zone London
James Mcewan ZR Team UK
Men No-Gi / Expert / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Adult
(Adults)
10-3
Finito
Daryl Small
10th Planet Birmingham
Trevor Birmingham T.Birmingham Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-17
Finito
Kevin Cunningham
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Anders Ropeid 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-25
Finito
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Samuel Gimson Gracie Barra Bath
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 75 - 79.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Finito
Reuben Virdee-Oakley
Titan academy
Luke Bayliss Wolverhampton BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-53
Finito
Karl Watson
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Abbas Mohamadpor Fighting Fit Grappling
Men Gi / Brown / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Finito
Ruben Dougherty
Next Generation MMA
Pécsi Szebasztián Carlson Gracie Hungary
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-55
Finito
Sayed Naqibul Hasan
ZR Team UK
Junior Mumun CheckMat Fight Zone London
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
Finito
Aaron Sutherland
Trojan free fighters Gloucester
Aaron Singh Sohal Carlson Gracie Norfolk
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-52
Finito
Tristam Ribeiro-Will
SBG Aberdeen
Bradley Wills Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
8-36
Finito
Justin Burlinson
Dungeon BJJ
Doug Atkinson Mill Hill BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-46
Finito
Corie Clair
Mill Hill BJJ
Daniel Adamiak Brazilian Power Team GB
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 30 - 34.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Finito
Aisha Maliha Barwick
Pedro Bessa
Shonte Nelson Wolverhampton BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Finito
Charles Fletcher
Sasquatch Studios
Riley McCulloch Infinity Chesterfield Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Finito
LUCA Luca
Titans Barlad
Won by Submission - 00:18
Jaz Ben-Senyor Titan academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Finito
Bradley Mcdonough
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 00:10
Unknown User ZR Team UK
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 55 - 59.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Finito
George White
ZR Team
Esa Hussain Aspinall bjj Won by Submission - 01:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Finito
ISA Rahman
CheckMat Fight Zone London
U Gadzhiev RGA LONDON Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Finito
Sunny Churne
Chris Rees Academy
Luca Parker ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 01:11
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 75 - 79.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Finito
Bartek Skonieczny
TMAP BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Amine Bandak ZR Team UK
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 35 - 39.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Finito
Samy SAIT OUERSIGHNI
Elite Jiujitsu Team
Tomas Trevor Next Generation MMA Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 44.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Finito
Alfie Barber
Next Generation MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Kelly
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Finito
U Gadzhiev
RGA LONDON
Won by points - 04:00
Alfie Parker Rob Taylor Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Finito
Guy Purnell
Pedro bessa Nine Nine
Charlie Baker Paraestra UK Won by Decision - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Finito
Lois Marsh
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 01:00
Lily Evans-Morgan Chris Rees Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Finito
Alfie Parker
Rob Taylor Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sunny Churne Chris Rees Academy Won by Decision - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Finito
Lucas Biggs
Craig Ewers Academy
Iryan Brooks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 25 - 29.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Finito
Jaz Ben-Senyor
Titan academy
Won by Submission
Kyllians Bouali MMA FACTORY