Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-27
Finito
Jordan Boisvert
Triumph BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Justin Burrill South Shore Sportfighting
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
37
Finito
Donavan Lozada
GladiatorBJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Robert Brown Team Santos
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-24
Finito
Elpidio Estrada
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by points - 04:00
Corey Rishworth Ocean State BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-26
Finito
Mark Giove
sssf
Won by Submission - 00:23
Chris Capozzoli New England United BJJ
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Ted S. div #1
—
(Adults)
5-28
Finito
Ted Swidzinski
Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Dieterle Danilo Cherman BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-33
Finito
Dawson Normington
Renzo Gracie RI
Won by Submission - 01:42
Adam Dube GladiatorBJJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
Finito
Reid Pease
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Antidormi EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Won by Submission - 01:51
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
Finito
Joseph Bujold
GladiatorBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Bretas Gracie Barra Boston
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-34
Finito
JONATHAN COLON
New England United BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Plympton The Roughhouse
Men Gi / Brown / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Jose 2nd div
—
(Adults)
38
Finito
Unknown User
Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Fernandez Team Santos
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-26
Finito
Mark Julien
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Adrian Ramirez team link marlborough Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
Finito
Milton Noleto
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
ENRIQUE OLAN NEWAZA BJJ CLUB Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-37
Finito
Andrew Lozada
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Matheus Cardeal team link marlborough Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-30
Finito
Christian Zotti
None
Won by Submission - 03:27
Dan Coburn The Roughhouse
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-29
Finito
James Wiley
Jiu Jitsu USA
Ben Bratko Triforce MMA Won by Submission - 03:34
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
39
Finito
Alex Ng
Fenix BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:31
Steven Medeiros Xcel BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
Finito
Bob Venuti
Connors BJJ
Pedro Bretas Gracie Barra Boston Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
Finito
Michael Antidormi
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by points - 04:00
Jared Paquin Ricardo Cavalcanti Rhode Island
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-35
Finito
Adam Dube
GladiatorBJJ
Christopher Plympton The Roughhouse Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
40
Finito
Gabriel Bryant
New England United
Ryan Parker SBG East Coast Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Julian Jiminian
GladiatorBJJ
Randy Reilly Ronin BJJ CT Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
Finito
Michael Capen
No Team.
Won by Submission - 02:39
James Coburn The Roughhouse
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Matt doing 3 divisions
—
(Adults)
4-27
Finito
Scott Lyons
RENZO GRACIE BROOKLYN
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Barnes Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-28
Finito
Adrian Ramirez
team link marlborough
Juliano Breder Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-38
Finito
Yuri Kriventsoff
Integrated Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Lozada Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-31
Finito
Andrew Madden
Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
René Cordero Tim Burrill BJJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
41
Finito
Martin Beatty
team link marlborough
Derek Burritt Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-31
Finito
Ben Bratko
Triforce MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Randy Reilly Ronin BJJ CT
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Tim Melvin
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Yuankun Zhao UFC Gym Boston Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-40
Finito
Jose Zayas
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Shanahan Connors BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-30
Finito
Ed Nevins
Jiu Jitsu Life
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Davison Fenix BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-32
Finito
Michael Capen
No Team.
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:09
Andy De La Cruz Tri Force MMA