Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-9
Finito
Collin Cornish
Warlord MMA
James Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-7
Finito
Jaelee Yamasta
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-2
Finito
Madison Abrego
TNT FUENTES MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Annabella Nuncio 10th Planet San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-5
Finito
Ayden Rubio
Warlord MMA
Won by Submission - 00:53
Kaedin Peredo Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-9
Finito
Ian Grudowski
John's Gym
J.P. Robles Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 00:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-5
Finito
Giovanni Barrientes
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Mateo Martinez John's Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-4
Finito
Jaylen Peredo
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Bennett Almaraz RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:13
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-5
Finito
Shelly Villarreal
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Alex Pope Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:34
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-5
Finito
London Barrientes
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Katelyn Yanez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-7
Finito
Jared Nieto
Warlord MMA
Won by Submission - 01:23
Adrian Chacon A Force Eagle Pass
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-8
Finito
Xavier Martir
A Force Eagle Pass
Won by Submission - 02:03
Mikayla Hudson Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-2
Finito
Cristian DeLaRosa
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Zurich Barbin Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-12
Finito
Moses Navarro
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Heinz 10th Planet San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-5
Finito
Austin Roberts
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Troy Hopkins Empire combat academy Won by Submission - 00:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-1
Finito
Amadaeus Mallett
Won by points - 03:00
Anuar Zhumagaliyev BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-6
Finito
Kyle Turner
Arguello jiujistu and mma
Won by Submission - 02:41
Mateo Ortiz RCMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-8
Finito
Humberto Gutierrez
A Force Eagle Pass
Jayden RALSTON RuFFhouse MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-7
Finito
James Willey
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jackson Nangle Grapplers Lair
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-3
Finito
Madison Abrego
TNT FUENTES MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Annabella Nuncio 10th Planet San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-6
Finito
Sloan Guillory
River City BJJ & MMA
Kaedin Peredo Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-8
Finito
Sadie Johnson
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:20
Jaelee Yamasta Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-10
Finito
Diego Salinas
RCMA
Ian Grudowski John's Gym Won by Submission - 02:20
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-5
Finito
Alonzo Moreno
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Robert McClure TNT FUENTES MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-9
Finito
Adam Chapa
A-FORCE BJJ
Tyler Bravo BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:05
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-10
Finito
Unknown User
Caio Terra Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
John Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-11
Finito
Eric Lawinger
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
J.P. Robles Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-9
Finito
Wil Seda
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriella Navarro
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-9
Finito
Madison Abrego
TNT FUENTES MMA
Serenity Waddell Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by Decision
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-2
Finito
Aaron Thompson
Maddawg MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Anuar Zhumagaliyev BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-12
Finito
Victoria Gaona
10th Planet San Antonio
Laura Rojas Heldmann Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-7
Finito
Jaxon Morse
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Calen Hargis Maddawg MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-7
Finito
Gunner Felmlee
Strong Arm
Levi Brizuela RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:03