Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-1
Finito
Sarah Lynn Gausman
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kirra Mitchell Rush MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Ragnaar 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-1
Finito
Peter Yi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Ragnaar Peterson Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-2
Finito
Camille Bruu
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Julia Jones Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-2
Finito
Jaleesa Whaley
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Basey Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-2
Finito
Lana Pirkey
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Works Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Brayden 1st division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-1
Finito
Brayden Thomas
Roberto Traven BJJ
Barric Tuchscher Fusion MMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
George 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-5
Finito
George Esparza
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jackson Waters None
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-2
Finito
Roman Bialk
SBG Atlanta
Chase Davis Fight To Win of Charlotte Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-4
Finito
Delaney Williams
No Team
Won by Submission - 02:19
Aiden Burley Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-2
Finito
Mafer Aguado
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Kosiba Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-3
Finito
Andon Failma
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Julia Jones Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-5
Finito
Mark Meeks
Independent MMA
Evan Cuadra Striker Fight Center Won by Submission - 00:42
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-5
Finito
Natalie Lippstreu
Alliance Acworth
Won by Submission - 01:51
Elizabeth Martin Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-5
Finito
Edward Dougherty
Tribe Bjj Team
Kyle Pressley World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-6
Finito
Barric Tuchscher
Fusion MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Devin Tran Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-3
Finito
Colton Morse
Rush MMA
Won by points
Amera Clark Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-3
Finito
Kendyl Kelly
Smith bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Jade Harris Independent MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-2
Finito
Flarity Hedlund
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kirra Mitchell Rush MMA Won by Submission - 00:47
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-3
Finito
Danielle Moroney
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Leila Burley Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-3
Finito
Alyssa Kenney
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sarah Basey Rise Up BJJ Won by Submission - 02:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-5
Finito
Christian Tabb
KnuckleUp Fitness
Kostas Sarapnickas World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-3
Finito
Reese Rogers
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Mason Works Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-9
Finito
Nathan Nguyen
Fusion Fitness MMA
Nikolas Bedoya Rise Up BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-4
Finito
Jaylynn Brambila
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
BETHANY DOVE Rush MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-6
Finito
Gavin Mays
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:06
Mark Meeks Independent MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-6
Finito
Luis Ruiz
Team Mongoose BJJ
Declan De Los Reyes World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-6
Finito
Aubrey Tatum
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Annika Bedoya Rise Up BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-4
Finito
Giovanni King
Smith bjj
Kendyl Kelly Smith bjj Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-7
Finito
Kairilynn Yi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Mckenna Fielder Megaladon Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-4
Finito
Dalton Wingfield
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 03:00
Camille Bruu Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-8
Finito
Austin Hamm
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Breanna Williams No Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
Finito
Julia Jones
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mikayla Williams Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins