Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Logan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Finito
Logan Carney
Quintella MMA
Micah Engelman Altered Beast Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Finito
Davlat Asrorov
Kozma BJJ
Antonio Spina Tiger Schulmann's Elmwood Park Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Daria 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Finito
Daria Easton
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Lexia Schechterly Altered Beast Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Patrick 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Finito
Brody Elk
TSMA Spare
Vlad Zvonarev Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 01:10
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Finito
Brody Bienkowski
Altered Beast
Won by Submission - 00:48
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 16-17 years
Mandy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Finito
Liliana Ramos
10th Planet Newton
Won by points - 04:00
Caitlin Frey Renzo Gracie BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Finito
Jude Hassan
The Fight Lab USA
Justin Marcello MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
CJ 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Finito
CJ Caines
Altered Beast
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Vitale Altered Beast
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Patrick 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Finito
Lukas Bowen-Smith
Precision Boxing & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:42
Patrick McNamee Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Finito
Leo Brand
Quintella MMA
Ethan Stevens Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Finito
Nathan Schmidt
10th Planet Bethlehem
Diego Viera BUCTOWN MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Efrain 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Finito
Alan Nowicki
Brunswick BJJ
Efrain Garcia Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 03:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Finito
AJ Diaco
Garden State BJJ Academy
Jack Kneller DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:17
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Finito
Kevin Entrades
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Sienna Landrum TAC TEAM BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
CJ 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Finito
Norah Holodick
Altered Beast
Brandon Geiger Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Jackson 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Finito
Timothy Furia
Quintella MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Seiple Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
Finito
Ian Stamps
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Clara Mayek Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Finito
Joshua Flores
Long Island MMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Abdulvosit Rakhimov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Mason 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Finito
Peter Vendetti
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Micah Engelman Altered Beast Won by Submission - 01:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Finito
Kai Evers
Kai MMA
Bobby Klein Leve BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Bryan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Finito
Bryan Garcia
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Xxavior Pabon Altered Beast Won by Submission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Finito
Gemma Fiorenza
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 03:00
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Patrick 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Patrick McNamee
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Won by Walkover
Brody Elk TSMA Spare
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Finito
Mikey Bonura
Nick catone mma
George Bombaj The Fight Lab USA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Finito
Juan Martinez
Altered Beast
Allen Starr Rat Pack Fighting Systems Won by Submission - 00:52
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Finito
Fernando Collado
BUCTOWN MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Davlat Asrorov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Finito
Gavin Williams
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Virginia Beach
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Stevens Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Patrick 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Finito
Vlad Zvonarev
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 03:00
Patrick McNamee Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Cyrus 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Finito
Roland Smith
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Cyrus Saunders Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Aliya 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Finito
Gregory Ferrari
QUINTELLA
Won by points - 03:00
Aliya Graca Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Logan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Finito
Logan Carney
Quintella MMA
Micah Engelman Altered Beast Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Ryan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Finito
JoJo Samaritano
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Joshua Flores Long Island MMA