Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-9
Finito
Caitlyn Granger
Jose Armando Guzman A Force Eagle Pass Won by Submission - 00:43
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Finito
Aalivia Munoz
South Texas Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:41
Reese Fischer Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-12
Finito
Easton Copeland
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:20
Elijah Barrientes Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Finito
Ethan Smith
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Saker McInroe MAKHUWA BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Finito
Preston Dorado
Arguello jiujistu and mma
Dylan Reeves Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-10
Finito
Lizette Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Cadence Pitman RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-15
Finito
Victoria Gaona
10th Planet San Antonio
Landen Williams Worldwide Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Finito
Ryan Ayala
South Texas Fight Academy
Won by points
Henry Kopszywa A Force Eagle Pass
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Finito
Aiden McPhail
Kenpo 5.0 San Antonio Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Layne Corley The Works MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Finito
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Thomason RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Finito
Grayson Cole
MAKHUWA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Cuevas RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-14
Finito
James Willey
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Easton Copeland Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Finito
Mason Vest
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Roy Garcia Warlord MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Ynissa 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
13-1
Finito
Ynissa Wightman
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Calvin Akeroyd 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-13
Finito
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Barrientes Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Finito
Dominick Castano
CASTANO BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kasen Ham Brazillian Fight Factory
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-12
Finito
Angel Cortez
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Malakai Christianson Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Finito
Brycen McCulloch
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Ian Del Campo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Finito
Anthony Haas
Worldwide Martial Arts
Gabriel Giutta Worldwide Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-2
Finito
Aiden Gaona
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:12
Kenneth Ross Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-16
Finito
Landen Williams
Worldwide Martial Arts
Griffin Deitch Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-14
Finito
Elijah Yates
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jonathan Duron
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-8
Finito
Vicente Ruiz Ponce
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Aiden Saenz Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Finito
Ethan Smith
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Iker Moreno Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Abigail 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Karylee Ellebracht
Fighting Chance Academy
Xiana Arispe A Force Eagle Pass Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Finito
Azalea Wahnon
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Ema Navar Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Abigail 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Finito
Lilly Kopszywa
A Force Eagle Pass
ABIGAIL RATLIFF MAKHUWA BJJ Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Finito
Ryan Guerra
Kells BJJ
Elijah Dunklin 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Finito
Nathaniel Mercado
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Cole MAKHUWA BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Finito
Ty Lock
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Ryden Gaitan Arguello jiujistu and mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-3
Finito
Colt Williams
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Won by points - 04:00
Keegan Glann Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-13
Finito
Elijah Salas
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Angel Cortez Team Ferreira BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32