Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-21
Finito
Richard Kennedy
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 03:57
Gary Walker TwinWolvesMMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-12
Finito
David Berger
Absolute Self-Defense Academy
Tanner Bailey Select Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
4-18
Finito
Michael Lee
Team Rabadi
Roy Riojas GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-23
Finito
Lloyd Dixon
Won by points - 04:00
Hollis Edwards Nova Uniao Austin Texas
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-24
Finito
T.J. Walsh
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Ripley Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 02:53
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-22
Finito
Reese Browne
John's Gym Georgetown
Bryson Valencia Gracie Barra Lakeway Won by Submission - 00:15
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
2-18
Finito
Jesus Ruiz
Select Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:46
Jeffrey Brady II TOTL Fitness
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-13
Finito
Reese Browne
John's Gym Georgetown
Randy Bruce A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 4)
6-21
Finito
Michael Soto
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jake Haugh Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 02:16
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-22
Finito
Kelly Harper
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Gary Walker TwinWolvesMMA
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-23
Finito
Richard Kennedy
John's Gym
Kelly Harper Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-13
Finito
Euler De Leon
SBG TEXAS
Jay Alvizo A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-23
Finito
Tanner Bailey
Select Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Charles Juarez A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
2-21
Finito
Jesus Ruiz
Select Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Clifford Team Rabadi Won by Submission - 01:57
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-14
Finito
Scott Friesen
Select Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
David Berger Absolute Self-Defense Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-15
Finito
Timothy Sanchez
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Timothy Sanchez Travis Lutter's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-14
Finito
Tanner Bailey
Select Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Zepeda Montaña Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
2-22
Finito
Richard Kennedy
John's Gym
Jordan Clifford Team Rabadi Won by Submission - 03:21
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-16
Finito
Alexander N'Goran
ASF/Lovato
Won by points - 04:00
Jay Alvizo A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-15
Finito
Randy Bruce
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Carlos Zepeda Montaña Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-17
Finito
Scott Friesen
Select Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Timothy Sanchez Travis Lutter's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-18
Finito
Jay Alvizo
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Timothy Sanchez Travis Lutter's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-16
Finito
Carlos Zepeda
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jordan Clifford Team Rabadi
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
2-23
Finito
Randy Bruce
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Richard Kennedy John's Gym
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-19
Finito
Alexander N'Goran
ASF/Lovato
Won by points - 04:00
Scott Friesen Select Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
1-17
Finito
Fernando Padilla
The Darkside
Won by Submission
Brandon Weintraub 10th Planet Austin
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
1-18
Finito
Matthew Lidster
Dark Clan Fight Lab
Won by Submission
Jeffrey Brady II TOTL Fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
1-19
Finito
Fernando Padilla
The Darkside
Jake Haugh Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
1-20
Finito
Benjamin Baker
John's Gym Georgetown
Derek Tran 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
1-21
Finito
Matt Simpson
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
John Rhodes Amalgam Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
1-22
Finito
Matthew Lidster
Dark Clan Fight Lab
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Carlos Quintero 10th Planet Austin
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
1-23
Finito
Jake Haugh
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission
Derek Tran 10th Planet Austin