Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Andrew 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Finito
Andrew Palumbo
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by Submission - 00:54
Caden Anastasia World Class Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Finito
Remington Hill
609 Jiu Jitsu
Kloe Krogstad Quintella MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Finito
Marcus Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 00:48
Luca Hulla Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Finito
Natalie Gaspari
World Class Martial Arts
Brandon Wiese Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Izabel K. fighting two brackets ok by parent. JA
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Finito
Isaiah Rodrigues
Carlos Henrique BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cali Hutchinson Strive BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Finito
Timothy Furia
Quintella MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Casey Seitles Instinct
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-4
Finito
Cici Banks
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Arianna Culotta Crazy 88
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Andrew 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Finito
Markus Young
World Class Martial Arts
Ediz Satilmis Won by points - 02:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Finito
Logan Donlon
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Dempsey No team/ association
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-10
Finito
King Victorius Hall
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 03:35
Djihad HIRECHE-BAGHDAD MMA FACTORY
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Josiah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Finito
Christopher Jordan
Nick catone mma
Josiah Miller Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Izabel K. fighting two brackets ok by parent. JA
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Finito
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jeremy Teston Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
David 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-7
Finito
David Zubarev
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Carleak Brown Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Finito
Jonas Miranda
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Camaraza Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Finito
Zeke Orr
Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Gaspari World Class Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Madie 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-7
Finito
Madie Brown
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Won by points - 03:00
Emin Akcay 1 United MMA House
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Finito
Alice Chouinard
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Remington Hill 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Finito
Efe Satilmis
Won by Submission - 02:50
Josh Hammell Tiger Schulmann's Brick
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Izabel K. fighting two brackets ok by parent. JA
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Finito
Unknown User
American Beach Muay Thai
Isaiah Rodrigues Carlos Henrique BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Finito
Cadee Eckert
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
June Seyler 609 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-11
Finito
King Victorius Hall
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Finito
Armin Lanese
Renzo Gracie Middletown
Logan Donlon DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Finito
Armando Clemente
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Russell Otero Bayshore bjj
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Finito
Riley Bruno
Renzo Gracie Middletown
Brandon Wiese Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Finito
Dean Rolando
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Adnan Sharif 1 United MMA House Won by Submission - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Izabel K. fighting two brackets ok by parent. JA
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Finito
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission - 00:18
Arseniy Katerynyuk 1 United MMA House
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-8
Finito
Dominick Marrero
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gael Morales The Bronx Combat Club Won by Submission - 02:13
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Finito
Kloe Krogstad
Quintella MMA
Alice Chouinard Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 00:24
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
David 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Darnell Durham
Team Lloyd Irvin
David Zubarev Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Finito
Evan Ha
North South Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mete Akcay 1 United MMA House
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
David 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Carleak Brown
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Walkover
Darnell Durham Team Lloyd Irvin
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Nicholas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Joseph Ortiz
Emerson Souza bjj
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Wright Renzo Gracie Westchester