Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Finito
Brenden Zaniewski
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Serdyuk John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Finito
Brody Bishop
Storm MMA and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:28
Maggie Coon John's Gym Georgetown
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Ashley 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Finito
Trinity Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aubree Schubert Gracie Barra Cedar Park Won by Submission - 00:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Finito
Hunter Fazand
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Pena Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Finito
Magnum Ulrich
10th Planet Austin
Devin Malubag Storm MMA and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Elle 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Elle Swanson
Cedar Park Gracie Barra
Charlie Hines A Force BJJ Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Finito
Antonio Enciso
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Won by points - 03:00
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
Zoey 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
Finito
Zoey Dunn
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Metta Beelby Renzo Gracie Austin Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Finito
Logan Repp
Dojo Kyle
Unknown User ASA BJJ academy by dream art Won by Submission - 00:30
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Elle 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Finito
Leiann Castoreno
Anastacia Flores Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:52
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
Lexie 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Finito
Aransa Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by points - 03:00
Lexie Dunn Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
Finito
Alli Murphy
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Anthony Avila One Way Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:18
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Finito
Jaxon Salazar
Storm MMA and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:52
Noah Dansby BJJ Revolution Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-33
Finito
Donnie Gomez
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Hudson Speer BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Finito
Ray Rivera
Grapplers Lair
Won by points - 03:00
Seth Baldridge BVMMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Zoe 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Finito
Ludmilla Washington
John's Gym Georgetown
Zoe Barnhardt Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:26
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
Finito
Lili Sauceda
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Karson Gallion Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Finito
Magdalena Harrison
Won by Submission - 00:43
Abigail Sauceda Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Finito
Brooks Van Eman
None
Dillan Swanson Gracie Barra Cedar Park Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Finito
Dalton Nall
True JiuJitsu Academy
Christian Pena Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Finito
Colton Steavens
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Connor Pennock John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Roman Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Maggie Coon John's Gym Georgetown Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Finito
Keanu Rivera
John's Gym Georgetown
Unknown User No Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
Finito
ALONSO Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by Submission - 02:19
Brody Bishop Storm MMA and Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Brenden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Finito
Elliot Dansby
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Brunsting Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Finito
Collin Rice
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 02:30
Ashton Craven Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-29
Finito
Viktor Lyubenov
Peak Performance
Won by Submission - 00:12
Liam Lacey Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-34
Finito
Abigail Sauceda
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Isaiah Cantu John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Finito
Michael Arellano
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Fazand John's Gym Liberty Hill Won by Submission - 01:55
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-31
Finito
Annette Torres
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Shaina De Luna Concept BJJ Taylor, TX Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Finito
Aubrey Swanson
Cedar Park Gracie Barra
Oasis Hilfman Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 02:08
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Finito
Cal Watkins
Gracie Barra Cypress
Won by points - 03:00
Lili Sauceda Legends BJJ Temple, Tx