Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
Finito
Jake Smith
10th Planet Denver
Armando Gutierrez Gemini Fitness and Combat Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-19
Finito
Corey Letson
McMahon Training Center
Lloyd Merino Forge Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Jade 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-15
Finito
Jade Myers
Combative Fighting Systems
Addison Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
Finito
Jesus De La Cruz
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Mark Chacon Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-21
Finito
Ross Sanbrook
The Academy of BJJ, Arvada
James Gagnon Infinite Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-17
Finito
Jimmy Bautista
Wind River Dojo
Won by Submission - 03:19
Kevin Diltz Forge Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-15
Finito
Hunter Rollins
Easton Training Center - Denver
Derek Sather Next Level Combat Won by Submission - 00:26
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Finito
Faris Alwehaibi
Easton Training Center - Denver
Brent Guistwite Easton Training Center - Arvada Won by Submission - 01:54
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-17
Finito
William Cooper
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 05:22
Onyx Rowland 10th Planet Colorado Springs
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-16
Finito
Jessica Affolter
Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Won by points - 04:00
Victoria Delate Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-19
Finito
Ryver Gaudreault
Gemini Fitness and Combat
Won by Submission - 01:24
Geoffery West PRIME BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
Finito
Gabriel Lerma
No Team / Association
Won by points - 04:00
Ronald Simonson Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-16
Finito
Daniel Fu
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Won by Submission - 01:55
Travis Slagowski Wind River Dojo
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-22
Finito
Ansan Davidson
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Ross Sanbrook The Academy of BJJ, Arvada Won by Submission - 02:32
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-17
Finito
Brianna Rice
Academy of Grind
Won by Submission - 00:04
Beatrice Jacobs Zia Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-18
Finito
Khaled Mater
High Altitude Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Jimmy Bautista Wind River Dojo
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-18
Finito
Dale Thomason
Spearfish Martial Arts
Mike DeTraglia III Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-21
Finito
Jason Klein
Spearfish Martial Arts
Dezmond McCowan Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-23
Finito
Joshua Castillo
Spearfish Martial Arts
Xavier France Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 03:03
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-20
Finito
Bree Nosal
High Altitude Martial Arts
Argiunaa Gantulga Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-19
Finito
Andre Guest
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Won by Submission - 02:10
Geoffery West PRIME BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-19
Finito
Matthew Marold
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
Donovan Rost Dark Horse
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
Finito
Aaron White
High Altitude Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:56
Victor Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-18
Finito
Victoria Delate
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Won by Submission - 00:38
Beatrice Jacobs Zia Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-20
Finito
NIck Rooney
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Won by Submission - 03:23
Ronald Simonson Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
Finito
Travis Slagowski
Wind River Dojo
Joshua Dews Katharo Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-21
Finito
Joshua Rodriguez
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Joe Dalo Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo Won by Submission - 02:18
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-19
Finito
Jessica Affolter
Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Won by points - 04:00
Brianna Rice Academy of Grind
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-23
Finito
Lamonzo Arroyo
Easton Training Center - Denver
James Gagnon Infinite Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
Finito
Garrett Dullin-Gonzalez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ben Martinez Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
Finito
Brock Berry
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Ruff Easton Training Center - Denver
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-20
Finito
Ezra Cox
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 04:00
Donovan Rost Dark Horse