Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Finito
Caden Morgan
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Christopher Borjas R-1 TRAINING DOJO Won by Submission - 00:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Finito
Michael Leggett
Team Jucao Chalmette
Bennett Williams Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Won by Submission - 01:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Finito
Daniel Hyde
Cyclone BJJ
Zayden Holobaugh Team Jucao Franklinton/Amite Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Finito
Avery Tolbert
Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Laura Herman Cyclone BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Finito
Banner Bullock
Team Jucao Franklinton/Amite
Won by Submission - 00:43
Brayden Collins Hunter MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Finito
Gracie Lawson
Hunter MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Claudia Barber Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Finito
Dalton Johnson
Hunter MMA
Won by Submission - 01:11
Landon Sevin Extreme mma houma
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Finito
Lily Grace Graham
Hunter MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Brandt Combat Athletics
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jackson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
Finito
Jackson Brewer
Hunter MMA
Braxton Savoie Headkicks Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Finito
Walker Arcement
Cyclone BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Luke Lindsey Hunter MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Finito
Ryan Bonfiglio
Hunter MMA
Nolan Marx Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Finito
Ian Robinson
Remedy BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Tucker Brown BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Finito
Grayson Franovich
Hunter MMA
Brayden Bordelon Cyclone BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Finito
Banner Bullock
Team Jucao Franklinton/Amite
Won by Submission - 00:13
Daniel Lindsey Hunter MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Finito
Nawaf Bakhder
Team Ross
Won by points - 03:00
Sidney Brekeen The Dojang New Orleans
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Finito
Parker Landry
BJJ Revolution Team
Mason Parria Nolabjj Won by Submission - 00:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Finito
Aliyah Tregle
Cyclone BJJ
Luke Lindsey Hunter MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Finito
Gabriel Bartolo
Cyclone BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:29
Alec Alfortish Nolabjj
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Landon 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Finito
Ethan Cloyd
Combat Athletics
Landon Franovich Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
Finito
Ahmed Alhaj
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Daniel Hyde Cyclone BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Finito
Ian Robinson
Remedy BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Wyatt Arcement Cyclone BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Finito
Abram Hebert
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Unknown User Budo Grapplers Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Finito
Seigan Delcambre
Gladiators Academy of Youngsville
Won by points - 03:00
Lexie Chauvin Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Cole 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Finito
Trevan Laubmeier
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 01:09
Cole Badeaux Fight to Win Lafayette
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Finito
Olivia Leonard
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Arielle Tregle Cyclone BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Finito
Tytus Johnson
Acadiana Jui Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Hebert Cyclone BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Finito
Gabriel Bartolo
Cyclone BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
David Bartz Hunter MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Finito
Gray Williams
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Jaxon Castleberry Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy) Won by Submission - 00:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-19
Finito
Nickolas Acevedo
Hunter MMA
Zayden Holobaugh Team Jucao Franklinton/Amite Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Finito
Mike Moller
The Dojang New Orleans
Keaton Tidwell Team Jucao South Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Finito
Mason Johnson
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Banner Bullock Team Jucao Franklinton/Amite Won by Submission - 02:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jackson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
Finito
Michael Pierce
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Levi Vercher TruJitsu/Excelsior Won by Submission