Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-67
Finito
Addison Brown
Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength
Kailyn Lowe Headnod HQ Won by Submission - 01:32
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-64
Finito
Elijah Bahner
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kyse Musallet Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-68
Finito
Brooklynn Cooke
Legends MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Steinman INFINITY
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-66
Finito
Jaxson Baker
Legends MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Zahir Granillo T.O.S.S Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Lillee 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-67
Finito
Celes Oliver
T.O.S.S Academy
Lillee Petty Legends MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-65
Finito
Jaysa Flanary
Combat Base Ozark
Bailey Garmoe Diamond State Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-57
Finito
Zane Alexander
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew McPherson Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-69
Finito
Griffin Motley
Team LDMA
Izzy Cline Valor Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-66
Finito
Merrick Casteel
Soar High Jiu-Jitsu
Boyd Mckinney T.O.S.S Academy Won by points - 01:12
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-68
Finito
Dextra Quevreaux
Legends MMA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Vanessa Cooper Victory MMA-Farmington MO
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-60
Finito
Brayden Stockton
Family Combat Fitness
Locke Oliver T.O.S.S Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-70
Finito
Isabella Granillo
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Santos Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-67
Finito
Jeremiah Mashburn
TK Martial Arts
Ethan LeBlanc Gracie Humaita St. Louis Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-58
Finito
Uzziyah Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by Submission - 01:08
Zane Alexander T.O.S.S Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
Finito
Tony Marquez
TCB Fight Factory
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Harms Soar High BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
Finito
Jason Powell
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 05:07
JJ Speake Team Fusion Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
Finito
Brady Pierce
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Scotty Lome TCB Fight Factory
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Finito
David Bushnell
Infinity Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
James Hawkins TCB Fight Factory
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Finito
Ryan Lutze
Soar High BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Cole Cantrell CLINCH ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Finito
Zachary Kendrick
TCB Fight Factory
Zach Shaw Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Finito
Tyler Morgan
TCB Fight Factory
Shayne O'Kelly T.O.S.S Academy Won by Submission - 03:03
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Finito
Chase Davidson
TCB Fight Factory
Tony Lattanze Honey Badger BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
Finito
Dakota Zimmerman
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
Finito
Jesse Wright
TCB Fight Factory
Won by points - 05:00
Micheal Aleman T.O.S.S Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Finito
Tony Marquez
TCB Fight Factory
Won by points - 04:59
Gabriel Tull Branson Jiu-Jitsu - Fulcrum 360 - RKBJJ
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Grace 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-6
Finito
Micah Lewis
The factory grappling club
Grace López T.O.S.S Academy Won by Submission - 03:42
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Finito
Brady Pierce
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Zach Shaw Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Finito
Ke'Aaron Loudermill
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:49
Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Finito
Cash Jones
Diamond State Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:19
Micheal Aleman T.O.S.S Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Finito
Shayne O'Kelly
T.O.S.S Academy
Wyatt Mitsch TCB Fight Factory Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
Finito
Tony Lattanze
Honey Badger BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Noah Conlee T.O.S.S Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
Finito
Michael Crow
TCB Fight Factory
Won by Submission - 02:09
Carl Shepard Gracie Humaita St. Louis