Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
5-6
Finito
Aiden Lin
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Andrew Cardozo Rhino Fight Team Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
9-5
Finito
Bennett Smolen
CPAMMA
Aashish Singh AMBUSH JIU JITSU CLUB Won by Submission - 02:18
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-6
Finito
Radhika Pandya
Tap House JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Andrea Vasquez Strive BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
11-6
Finito
Chris Stergion
UFC Gym Riverdale
Nicholas Rende Shorty's Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
15-5
Finito
Rose Baker
Last Call
Amber Jones Hoboken Fight Club Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
2-11
Finito
Gregory Ferrari
Quintella MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Maddox Baruti Choson Academy of Full Circle Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
6-7
Finito
Sienna Landrum
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Maiya Lang 10th Planet Bethlehem
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-5
Finito
Hycin Thatcher
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Paul Eilenberg Impact Martial Arts NJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
7-3
Finito
Leonardo Merino
BUCTOWN MMA
Won by Submission - 03:33
Timothy Dengle Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
13-5
Finito
Regis Farias
Webb MMA
Nick Bennett Won by points - 06:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 16-17 years
(Adults)
3-10
Finito
Gabriel Trise
The Lab Easton
Ziare Allen Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 02:26
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
5-7
Finito
Colin Soto
BUCTOWN MMA
Alex Popov Atreus MMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-6
Finito
Pedro Romero
Long Island Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Isaiah Gray Good Vibes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
Finito
James Taft
Precision JuJitsu
Mychal MONTAFIA Evolution Submission Grappling Won by Walkover
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
2-13
Finito
Ben Pienkowski
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Jace Watson 609 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:51
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-10
Finito
Michael St. Juste
Tap House JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Jacob Whitworth Madhouse Academy
Women No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-3
Finito
Erika Franceschini
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by points - 04:00
Tara Dixon Impact Martial Arts NJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-7
Finito
Roy Jimenez Jr
Bayshore bjj
Won by Submission - 01:05
Cade Berardelli Webb MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
4-6
Finito
Mekhroj Kurbanbaev
Atreus MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Giancaterino SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
10-6
Finito
James Chen
Bayshore bjj
Liam Gray Quintella MMA Won by points - 05:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
6-9
Finito
Jasmine Karkis
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Gabriella Maslanka Renzo Gracie Philly Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
3-8
Finito
Kenneth Honnig
Stray Dawgs Gym-Hamilton NJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Carson Andrews Impact Martial Arts NJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
11-7
Finito
Marko Guaman
Brazen Martial Arts
Evan Hershey Lancaster BJJ Won by Submission - 03:01
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
16-4
Finito
Khadijah Peek
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:00
Aliya Appassova Silver Fox BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
15-6
Finito
Qinzhuola Qi
Shorty's
Won by points - 04:00
Jessica Scannapieco Tap House JiuJitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
6-8
Finito
Sienna Landrum
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Leia Lumba Notorious MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
5-8
Finito
Andrew Cardozo
Rhino Fight Team
Daniel Combs Hassett's Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
2-12
Finito
Daniel Sivash
FATJOS MMA - Cabeca BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Gregory Ferrari Quintella MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-8
Finito
Carlos Velasquez
Kogen Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Andy Boyer House of Salt Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-10
Finito
Juan Estrada
Bayshore bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Mike Pagano INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-7
Finito
Jessica Sanchez
Notorious MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Andrea Vasquez Strive BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
3-9
Finito
Gavin Nguyen
Tiger Kang MMA
Zokir Davis Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by Submission - 01:55