Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-16
Finito
Keith Haynie
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Julian Salcido 10th Planet El Paso Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-16
Finito
Mark Lester
Holloman AFB BJJ Club (Nomads)
Won by points - 04:00
David Maldonado 10th Planet El Paso East
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
Finito
Jayden Trujillo
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by Submission - 02:42
Laura Gonzales One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
Finito
Jacob Gabaldon
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Submission - 03:57
Andrey Lokhov Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
Finito
Cameron Zammit-ross
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Cory Hamilton Megaton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu New Mexico Won by Submission - 00:23
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
5-19
Finito
Michael Tolzmann
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 00:51
Elijah Lucero The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Carl 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
6-17
Finito
Stephen Webster
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Won by Submission - 02:24
Carl Reider Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
GianCarlo Lucero
New Mexico Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dominick Pacheco Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-19
Finito
KT Caudle
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:43
Dominic Flores-Mendoza The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Cameron Zammit-ross
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Won by Walkover
Benny Spiegel-Chen GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-20
Finito
Travis Cimmino
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Damian Gallegos Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by Submission - 01:06
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Finito
Aaron Mitchell
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:59
Brandon Solis Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-16
Finito
Matthew Genereux
Megaton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu New Mexico
Won by Submission - 01:59
Nathan Steinman Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Finito
Cory Hamilton
Megaton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu New Mexico
Won by Submission - 00:48
Johnny Hernandez Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-17
Finito
Matt Philibeck
SMARTJITS
Won by Submission - 02:24
Keith Haynie Gracie Barra New Mexico
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-18
Finito
Zach Chavez
Ground Assassins BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Armstrong Zen Martial Arts El Paso
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
Finito
Hunter Grado
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Jancarlos Duarte Ramirez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
Finito
Prentiss Andrews
Andrey Lokhov Gracie Barra Los Alamos Won by Submission - 02:01
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
5-20
Finito
Jonathan Franco
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 03:23
Elijah Lucero The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-19
Finito
KT Caudle
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Richard Lakey None Affiliated Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-11
Finito
Steven Ginn
Zia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:41
Julian Salcido 10th Planet El Paso
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-21
Finito
Jonathan Merino
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by Submission - 02:20
John Edwards Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
6-18
Finito
Nathaniel Medina
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Matt Philibeck SMARTJITS Won by Submission - 01:18
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
Finito
Michael Tolzmann
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 00:54
Michael Spencer Ground Assassins/CTAG
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-22
Finito
Andrew Cordova
Carlson Gracie Team
Damian Gallegos Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
Finito
Talan Salsbury
NMT Submission Grappling
Elijah Lucero The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
Finito
Jared Warren
Gracie Humaita Cedar Crest New Mexico
Steven McClure Ramirez Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Finito
Jancarlos Duarte
Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:39
Rodolfo Cambara Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Men Gi / Black / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
8-20
Finito
Keith Haynie
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by Decision - 04:00
Christopher Turner The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-11
Finito
Laith Alqawasmi
Jackson’s Acoma
Jacob Armstrong Zen Martial Arts El Paso Won by Submission - 02:38
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-20
Finito
William Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:49
Richard Lakey None Affiliated
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
6-19
Finito
Aasin Hutras
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Nathaniel Medina One Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by points - 06:00