Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-7
Finito
Oozie Ligus
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Submission - 01:32
Spencer Choi Serao Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-11
Finito
Abner Souza
Checkmat Brentwood
Won by Submission - 03:17
Kevin Richardson
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
Finito
Alex D'ercole
Charles Gracie Richmond District, SF
Andrew Alexander 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 00:51
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Finito
Cassidy Guerra
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:11
Karina Figueroa Kugtar MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-8
Finito
Justin Sommer
Marin MMA
Spencer Choi Serao Academy Won by Submission - 01:10
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Ali 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-8
Finito
Amanda Espinoza
Charles Gracie Fremont
Won by Submission - 01:07
Ali Ballash Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Finito
Rustam Sagynbekov
kazakhstan national team
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Ramirez Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
Finito
Gilberto Mercado
Kugtar MMA
John Cullen Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-9
Finito
David Mac
Edge training center
Raul Palma Peninsula Self Defense Won by Submission - 02:47
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
Finito
Sergey Doroshenko
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by points - 06:00
Jordan Catalano CSA Gym
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Gary 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-6
Finito
Matt Chapman
El Niño Training Center
Won by points - 06:00
Haven Kukkee 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Ali 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-9
Finito
Bárbara Cavassani
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Amanda Espinoza Charles Gracie Fremont Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Finito
Chiles Wilson
Nick Diaz Academy
Daniel Chapman Charles Gracie San Mateo Won by Submission - 03:06
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-10
Finito
Josiah Monjaras
Team Santos
Won by points - 05:00
Miguel Luna 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Finito
Vaughn Moonan
Elite team monterey
Ben O'Hara Caio Terra Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-10
Finito
Dillon Hoffman
Elite team monterey
Won by Submission - 03:25
Hector Barragan American Kickboxing Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-14
Finito
Timmy Mai
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by Submission - 01:40
Joseph Stocker Copperhead farms
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-11
Finito
Raul Palma
Peninsula Self Defense
Won by points - 04:00
William Bolanos 10th planet Daly city
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Ali 1st Division
—
(Adults)
5-13
Finito
Tatyana Amarante
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ali Ballash Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Gary 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
6-12
Finito
Daniel Santiago
COALITION 95
Won by points - 04:00
Rob Light Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Finito
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Kilmartin Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-9
Finito
Erik Ibarra
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Oozie Ligus 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Submission - 00:46
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
Finito
Jesse Cardenas
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Won by Submission - 03:45
Chiles Wilson Nick Diaz Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-8
Finito
Constantino Anezinos
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Omar Ramirez Team Moreira Won by Submission - 01:53
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-13
Finito
Josh Baudour
Martial Arts Institute
Kaue Cavassani CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
Finito
Karina Figueroa
Kugtar MMA
Cassidy Guerra Cordero BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-13
Finito
Simon Gorer
Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Chapman Charles Gracie San Mateo Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Ali 1st Division
—
(Adults)
5-14
Finito
Shadriana Flores
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Guam
Won by Submission - 01:41
Ali Ballash Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
Finito
Lucas Mancini
Marin MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Vaughn Moonan Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-16
Finito
Juancarlos Reyes
Marin MMA
Rayyan Jokhai Serao Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Finito
Sergey Doroshenko
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by points - 06:00
Zach Tolentino APEX BJJ Vacaville