Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
4-20
Finito
Christian Saafi
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Brandon Mount Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:13
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-31
Finito
Fernando Miguel Pelayo
Atlas Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:46
Clyde Maull-Cox GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Matt 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-22
Finito
Logan Migneault
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Martial Solomon Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 180 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-21
Finito
Wyatt Price
10th Planet Las Vegas
Maximus Canals Ricardo Cavalcanti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Lawton OK Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-19
Finito
Arjun Judge
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 01:52
Olivia May Carlson Gracie Henderson
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-25
Finito
Hazel Garcia
Atlas Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:38
Olivia Ciampa CASCAO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-24
Finito
Cole ANDREWS
REBEL JIUJITSU
Hayk Hayrapetyan Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Won by Submission - 01:42
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-25
Finito
Samuel Trujillo
SIMGO Academy
Vahan Arutyunyan Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-29
Finito
Kael Overholtzer
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Bentley Ammons Mix It Up Academy / Zenith
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Jayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-24
Finito
Eriane Shizuru
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Zaic Xtreme Couture MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 154.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-31
Finito
Reign Medeiros
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 00:44
Elijah Fajardo SIMGO Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-17
Finito
Jaxson Rosequist
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Arrington Carlson Gracie Henderson
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-26
Finito
Isabella Cammarata
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:51
Aileen Luis FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-15
Finito
Milana Todorovic
FTCC LV
Won by points - 03:00
Mackenzie Bell Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-22
Finito
Petra Walkenshaw
Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy Penniston Modern Sensei
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Micah 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-22
Finito
Micah Caliboso
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:18
Alston Ly Xtreme Couture MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-32
Finito
Liam Adams
FTCC LV
Clyde Maull-Cox GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Troah 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-24
Finito
Treyson Park
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Troah Lemaster Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
1-22
Finito
Ethan Griego
Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Saafi Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-27
Finito
Jaxon Bedell
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Nathaniel Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Thomas 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-23
Finito
Thomas Jun Burke
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 02:31
Elijah Tanzi FTCC LV
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-34
Finito
Jonathan Robles
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Salvador Santana Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 02:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-22
Finito
Benjamin Myers
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 00:53
Riley Rosequist Vills Bros BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Hennessey 1st Bracket
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-19
Finito
Hennessey Holland
10th Planet Las Vegas
Naomi Saafi Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-23
Finito
Thomas Black
Atlas Grappling
Wyatt Price 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission - 00:38
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-18
Finito
Tia Wan
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alyse Diffenderfer
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-25
Finito
Carson Underwood
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Submission - 02:09
Cole ANDREWS REBEL JIUJITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-18
Finito
Aiden Symonds
Atlas Grappling
Kyani Wells Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Matt 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-23
Finito
Cole Lunde
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Cumplido Milestone Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
2-20
Finito
Arianna Sanchez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 01:23
Ellie Everts Altruist MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-24
Finito
Dylan Jon Gapasin
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Sebastian Concepcion Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Eli & Ian 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
Finito
Jake Scharf
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Walkover
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas