Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Abraham 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Finito
Abraham Cavazos Jr
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Alvarez
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Finito
Sofia Bujanda
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Crews Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Finito
Jaden Bates
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Boston Dwyer Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Finito
Landan OHalloran
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Vesper Ortega Easton Training Center - Arvada
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Finito
Harper Anders
Hybrid Nation MMA
Lance Hargraves Spearfish Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Finito
Rhyle Hotchkiss
Spearfish Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Storm Lucknasuwan Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Finito
Angelina Vazquez
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Charisa Stone Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Finito
Harper Tryon
High Altitude Martial Arts
Jay Kruse Spearfish Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:26
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Joshua 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Finito
Graham Hainbach
Easton Training Center - Arvada
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Schrecongost NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Finito
Olivia Marler
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Pipes Brazilian Top Team Evergreen Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Finito
Torin Keil
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Ty Schoeppner Spearfish Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Darryl 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Finito
Darryl Medina
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 00:49
Clive Coady UFC Gym Lone Tree
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Finito
Athena Shumate
High Altitude Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:34
Andy Le Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Finito
Landon Aquino
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Evan Davies Forge Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Finito
Alexander Lewis
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 01:14
Jaden Bates Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Finito
Logan Hargraves
Spearfish Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:09
Harper Anders Hybrid Nation MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Finito
Holden Ralph
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Won by points - 03:00
Sergei Campbell The Kompound
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Finito
Andy Le
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Drake Meyer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Aurora
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Finito
Vesper Ortega
Easton Training Center - Arvada
Won by points - 03:00
Harper Tryon High Altitude Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Finito
Rhyen Johnson
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
Finito
Cameron Moore
Genesis
Won by points - 04:00
DANIEL MUNOZ Easton Training Center - Littleton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Finito
Storm Lucknasuwan
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ty Schoeppner Spearfish Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 154.9 / 10-11 years
Alaythia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Finito
Sophia Shannon
Zenith Authentic BJJ
Alaythia Vigil NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:36
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Dante 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Finito
Evan Davies
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Dante Medina Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-17
Finito
Rhyle Hotchkiss
Spearfish Martial Arts
Torin Keil Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-20
Finito
Landan OHalloran
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Jay Kruse Spearfish Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Alexander & Boston 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Finito
Ryan Click
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Boston Dwyer Onyx Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:18
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Finito
Lena Gibbens
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Danica Larez 303 Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Finito
Lance Hargraves
Spearfish Martial Arts
Logan Hargraves Spearfish Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Finito
Elias Muse
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Drake Meyer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Aurora
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Finito
Mari G
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 00:23
Olivia Marler Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Finito
Kron Cartagena
Easton BJJ Thornton
Holden Ralph Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock Won by Submission - 00:57