Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-21
Finito
Justin Smith
Creighton MMA
Austin Rakestraw X3 sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-24
Finito
Joe Falafel
Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Craig Patrick Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Robert DeLorme
Team Octopus
Won by Walkover
Anthony Mclean American Top Team - Team Lima
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-23
Finito
Rolland StJohn
Woodstock Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense
Won by Submission - 02:01
Matthew Marler Independent MMA & Fitness | Newnan
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-25
Finito
Billy Cahill
Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Colin Wilson Kagefit Won by Submission - 00:44
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
12-24
Finito
Miriam Kaiser
Ascension MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Madeline Schellman Megalodon Gym
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-23
Finito
Connor Arnold
Ascension MMA
Hunter Shipton Apex MMA Covington Won by Submission - 01:22
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-21
Finito
Daniela Quintero Dimon
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 04:00
Conner Olds Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-21
Finito
Garrett Lane
TECT Center
Cliff Joseph Bad Apple MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
Finito
Cristian Maldonado
BJJ Club at GSU
Ronaldo Gonzalez Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-24
Finito
Emma Thomason
Elite Academy of Martial Arts
Shaelyn Hawke Rolling Panda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:57
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-26
Finito
Evan Johnstone
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission - 02:31
Luke Martineac X3 sports
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-26
Finito
Daniel Carducci
Rise Up BJJ
Jacob Grubb Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 01:25
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
Finito
Jonas Lovern
Raven Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Ethan Spohn Roberto Traven BJJ
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
12-22
Finito
Danielle Lenane
Borges BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Brooke Pierce Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
Finito
Tripp Mays
Kagefit
Won by points - 04:00
Charlie Burrell Team Octopus
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-28
Finito
Nicko Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Reid ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-29
Finito
Lane Tanksley
Team Roberto Traven
Ian Willoughby BJJ Club at GSU Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-27
Finito
Zack Carey
10th Planet Perry
Zachary Fore Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-23
Finito
Daniel Yun
No team/ association
Won by points - 04:00
Bryan Roberts Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-25
Finito
Brandon Shore
Integrity BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Dustin Welch XL VCB Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Justin Heintz
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Walkover
Austin Fox PMA Oak Ridge
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-22
Finito
Kirsten Warner
Team Octopus
Won by points - 04:00
Conner Olds Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-30
Finito
Dymaan Flores
Gracie Decatur Certified Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:26
Brian Taylor Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-29
Finito
Hutch Romanos
Ascension MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Russell Petty Fight Sports Charlotte
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
Finito
Hunter Tucker
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Won by Walkover
Josh Richey Roberto Traven BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
Finito
Ronaldo Gonzalez
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Long Le Team Octopus Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
Finito
Austin Rakestraw
X3 sports
Won by points - 04:00
Tres Kelly Killer Bee BJJ College
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
12-23
Finito
Danielle Lenane
Borges BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Christian Mims Team Doan
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Megan div 1
—
(Adults)
11-25
Finito
Courtney Mann
Team Octopus
Won by Submission - 02:54
Megan Holmstrom Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-26
Finito
Brenden Boyd
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Billy Cahill Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-29
Finito
Uriel Adams
Team Octopus
Won by Submission - 03:03
Zachary Fore Team Roberto Traven