Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-47
終了
Liloa Deponte
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Vander Cabingabang Mad Tiger Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-38
終了
Keagan Ocampo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Won by points - 03:00
Azra Kaupe Casa De Fera BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
終了
Tai Coleman
Mad Tiger Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Max Maculam Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-39
終了
Forrest Davis
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Katie Simancek UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-47
終了
Braydon Cabanilla
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Dane Itagaki UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Same team opposite bracket//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-57
終了
Noelle Paik
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ella Dacanay UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-40
終了
Gabriel Sudlow
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 02:48
Rysen Jay-Abe United MMA Hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-42
終了
Wyatt Crowder
Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Teiva Keomaniboth Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-52
終了
Hobie Fujimoto
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Itagaki UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-49
終了
Enzo Rose
Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Brennan Seto Kahala Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:34
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-39
終了
Lucas Cohan
Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Dacanay UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 00:30
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-31
終了
Kalihiwai Thompson
Longman Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Anthony Barro UFC GYM BJ PENN
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-41
終了
William Wilson
Carlson Gracie Maui
Won by points - 04:00
Kekoa Torres Sapateiro Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-43
終了
Mason Lacuesta
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Nash Best Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-41
終了
Jordan Nishimoto
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Keena Villatora New Breed Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-41
終了
Zyon Blaze Telles-Kuwahara
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Finn Neilsen Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 02:18
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
Same team opposite brackets//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-60
終了
Tatiana Chen
Island Jiu Jitsu
Maya Lizarraga-Stoian Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-41
終了
Ambire Rocha
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:02
Alexia Parsons Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-50
終了
Hoomau Potts
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Alek Yadao Pure jiu jitsu kauai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-39
終了
Grant Peter
Mad Tiger Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Keagan Ocampo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-50
終了
Nainoa Harris
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaikea Kawamura-duclayan Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-50
終了
Lyric Austin
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ruby Zhang Island Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
Same team opposite brackets//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-62
終了
Shailet English
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 03:00
Mahinamele Woodside New Breed Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-37
終了
Michael Halsey
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Adrian Lee United MMA Hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-40
終了
Kingston Richards
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 01:14
Liam Marlin Longman Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-40
終了
Jon Doner
Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Max Etchegoyen Alliance bjj hawaii Won by Submission - 01:46
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-42
終了
Christian Paik
Island Jiu Jitsu
Hudson Edwards Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:02
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-32
終了
Drew Kawada
Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy
Lynden Kealoha Lions MMA Kauai Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-40
終了
Andrew Escudero
Sapateiro Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Caden Pasa ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 01:49
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Same team opposite bracket//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-58
終了
Ecola Matsueda
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Submission - 01:55
Hope Wong Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-41
終了
Elijah Gabbac
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 01:02
Taj Sobrinho New Breed Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-43
終了
Gabriel Sudlow
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 03:00
Kaalokuloku Walsh Maui Jiu Jitsu