Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
8-38
終了
Ashley Gibson
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Won by Submission
Indy Panesar ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-28
終了
James Anderson
ZR Team UK
Rad Budz Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-41
終了
Vitalij Draciov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Rob Platt The McGovern Academy Won by Submission - 03:37
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-31
終了
Ethan St Cyr
London Shootfighters
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jack Bates Sasquatch Studios
Men Gi / Blue / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-37
終了
Dan Kirk
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Luke Andrew Shanks Higher Level - DNFT Won by Submission - 02:08
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-39
終了
Unknown User
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 05:00
SAMUEL COOPER Carlson Gracie Surrey
Men Gi / Brown / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
10-33
終了
Unknown User
LONG EATON BJJ
Edward Cuffy ZR Team UK Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-41
終了
Lyubomir Yordanov
Fight Sports El Paso
Won by Submission - 02:11
RORY WOODS Southern Tribes UK - ZR team
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-37
終了
Mark Case
Alliance Derby
Won by points - 04:00
Thorsten Appel Wolverhampton BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-34
終了
Åsmund Steinsland
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
Won by Decision - 05:00
Piotr Kurcman Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-23
終了
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Sayed Shakir Hussain ZR Team UK
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-44
終了
Alex Vernon
Fighting Fit Grappling
CALLUM MURPHY GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-38
終了
Kevin Knecht
Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ellis Rumble
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
8-39
終了
Stuart "KDS" Madley
Sasquatch Studios
Won by Submission - 00:12
Ashley Gibson Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-29
終了
Assad Naeem
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Chris Beverley AVT Leeds Won by Submission - 02:03
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-32
終了
Ethan St Cyr
London Shootfighters
Won by Submission - 00:39
Lewis Bourne Kraken
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
終了
Aqeel Bosakher
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
James Gaya Mill Hill BJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-35
終了
Reuben Virdee-Oakley
Titan academy
Steve Harris Won by Submission - 01:26
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-41
終了
Manuel Lorenz
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Henry Timson Carlson Gracie Surrey Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Andreas Anastasi
Mill Hill BJJ
Chris Slater ZR Team UK Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-29
終了
Peter Lendvai
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tommy Cook CheckMat Fight Zone London
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-42
終了
Ben Pike
Nemesis Grappling
Vitalij Draciov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-35
終了
Adam Murphy
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by points - 04:00
Darren Baggott
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-44
終了
Corie Clair
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:56
Daniel Adamiak Brazilian Power Team GB
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-37
終了
Mike Dommett
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
D J Da Silva Fortunato Mill Hill BJJ Won by Submission - 00:26
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-40
終了
Jatinder Khera
Panayiotis Loizou GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-34
終了
Dan Sarkozi
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission
Darren Jackson TMAP BJJ
Men Gi / Black / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-38
終了
Mohammad Ali
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Gareth Murphy GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-47
終了
Ryan Kyle
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ruslans Neilands Sasquatch Studios
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-36
終了
Rathin Sawhney
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Andrey Popov ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 01:08
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-47
終了
LEE KIRTLEY
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Raj Dosanjh Hillingdon BJJ