Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
終了
Angel Carrillo
Ultimate Submission Academy
Alexander Jimenez Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
終了
Delano Johnson
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Cooper Nelson BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
終了
Trevor Tsan
Won by points - 03:00
Aston Johnson Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-23
終了
Danny OLeary
John's Gym
Gavin Lopez The Holy Grail Won by Submission - 02:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
終了
Delano Johnson
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by points - 03:00
Rudolph Henninger Gracie Barra Texas
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
終了
Victoria Chapoy
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:32
Isabelle Kamihara Aloha CJJF Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
終了
William Pearlstein
Won by points - 03:00
Philip Adams BJJ Revolution Team
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
終了
Yancey Jarrell
John's Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Colby Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
終了
Arianna Sidwell
BJJ Revolution Team
Kristianna Sidwell BJJ Revolution Team Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
終了
Jeremiah Morales
Sahuque Submissions
Alexander Malone BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
終了
Callen Esquivel
Empire combat academy
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Bockman BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Faith's 1st division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
終了
Faith Perez-Guice
Isabella Reyes Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
終了
Danielle Adams
BJJ Revolution Team
Melanie Guerra Cinco MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
終了
John Amador
Team Rabadi
Won by Submission - 01:27
Colton Zahn Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
終了
Kirra Phillips
Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Paisley Maxwell Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-25
終了
Taylor Mendez
Team Rabadi
Carter Miller Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
終了
Alexander Malone
BJJ Revolution Team
Travis Compton BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 & 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
終了
Maddox Hidalgo
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points
Mateo Ortiz RCMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
終了
Jacob Pichardo
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Colby Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 02:18
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
終了
Evan Arreola
DEO JIU-JITSU
Delano Johnson Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-31
終了
Cutter Lee
Team Rabadi
Truitt Crozier John's Gym Won by Submission - 01:54
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
終了
Carter Matus
Won by Submission - 02:45
Nikolas DeFazio Team Rabadi
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 & 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
終了
Remmer Machamer
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Roberto Carrillo Jr. Ultimate Submission Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-31
終了
Laila Casas
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brianna Cook Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
終了
Angel Carrillo
Ultimate Submission Academy
Carter Bockman BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
終了
Jade Ekvall
Texas Punishment Crew
Kate Metz Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by points - 02:14
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
終了
John Amador
Team Rabadi
Won by Submission - 01:13
Noah Bravo BVMMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
終了
London Humphries
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:09
William Pearlstein
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
終了
Brandon Esparza
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Kamden Brock Luling Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
終了
Reese Baker
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Mari Brooker Cooper MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-32
終了
Thomas "TC" Wills
BVMMA
Joseph Farmer GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by points - 03:00 - Round 1
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
終了
Mateo O'Scier
Rabadi BJJ
Angel Hernandez Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00