Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-9
終了
Kobe Robertson
CJJF Corona
Won by points - 03:00
Raiden Shepherd Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-8
終了
Rubin Alonzo
Cage Combat Academy
Ari Fernandez Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
9-10
終了
Zyon Encarnacion
Sergio Penha's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Stadler Mako BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
"Anne" real name is "Summer Lopez"
—
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
3-9
終了
Anthony Camacho
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Dash Anderson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-10
終了
Isaiah Cisneros
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Prado Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
7-10
終了
Caezar Islas
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Scott Cage Combat Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
終了
Arian Gonzales
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Walkover
Axel Garcia Morales jiu jitsu academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
5-10
終了
Osby Montes
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Perez Rubio Destiny Health & Mma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
4-6
終了
Ezekiel Pineda
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Archuleta Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
終了
Fabian Chin
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Walkover
Michael Stadler Mako BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-11
終了
Thomas Black
Atlas Grappling
Dylan Natceli Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
10-12
終了
Harut Sirkejyan
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Payton Beckering Cage Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
3-12
終了
Alika Bradley
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Rocco Roberts Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 169.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
9-12
終了
Victor (Eloy) Valdez
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jose Alonzo III Checkmat Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
7-7
終了
Juan Carlos Lopez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Liam Jaskiewicz Las Vegas Krav Maga Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-11
終了
Eli Gomez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 01:32
Dallin Lydiksen ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
終了
Rocky Montoya
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Walkover
Axel Garcia Morales jiu jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-12
終了
Conner Valencia
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nicky Stocks Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-12
終了
Sofia Alcantar
Cage Combat Academy
Vincenza Donati Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
5-12
終了
Michael Angelo De Andrade
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Parker Save Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
10-14
終了
Karly Keoveunxay
Leon Jiu jitsu training center
Won by points - 03:00
McKenzie Linderman Las Vegas Krav Maga
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-13
終了
Isla Fernandez
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Brayah Fudolig Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-15
終了
Blaze Courtney
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Abbe Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
7-8
終了
Noah Gutierrez
Cage Combat Academy
Michael Ohly Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
9-13
終了
Diem Hernandez Ramos
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Davin “DOOM” Iiams Cage Combat Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
3-13
終了
Bodhi Jones
Studio 33
Won by points - 03:00
Rocco Roberts Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
10-13
終了
Payton Beckering
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Brooklyn Owen Gilroy BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-15
終了
Raiana Shepherd
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Saray Tejada Aguirres fighting system Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-12
終了
Conner Valencia
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Scott Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-14
終了
Shiloh Dowd
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Tirres Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
5-11
終了
Romen Ramos
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Perez Rubio Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
7-11
終了
Austin Weed
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Dias Carson Gracie Jiujitsu