Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-48
終了
Gary Singh
MAGJJ
Won by Submission - 03:47
Gabriel Cunningham The Academy of Pensacola
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-40
終了
Dylan Brunson
Yamane Championship MMA
Patrick Sellers Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-42
終了
Jonathan DePew
Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu
NIck Anest Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 02:51
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-44
終了
Jason Fleming
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Nathaniel Stuck Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 03:02
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-49
終了
Greg Busby
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Walkover
Ivan Acosta DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO)
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Vrushil Patel
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Walkover
Brian Goff
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-43
終了
Anthony Kiel
Port City Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:57
Tyler Smith Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-60
終了
Haley Roalson
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by points - 05:00
Marissa Herrera MAGJJ
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-49
終了
Kaleb Mathews
Evolution Anniston - Gracie Barra
Won by points - 04:00
Vrushil Patel Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-45
終了
Josh Walls
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Max Anderson K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-45
終了
Solomon Smith
Relson Gracie 601
Won by Submission - 00:35
James Hufnagle No team/ association
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-44
終了
Hayden Ellis
Panacea Martial Arts
Taylor Wiggins Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-43
終了
Daulton Tullis
Team NXG Combat Sports
Matthew Howell Team Ross Won by Submission - 03:17
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-41
終了
Matthew Montenegro
Velha Guarda Team Hopkins
Garrett Moore Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Submission - 03:23
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-50
終了
Thomas Sylvester
Yamane Championship MMA
Gary Singh MAGJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:19
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-42
終了
Joseph Florida
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Aurthor Mpofu Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-61
終了
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Elizabeth Tartt Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Justin Mccollough
Port City Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
James Jones Team NXG Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-44
終了
Logan Cadenhead
Panacea Martial Arts
Shea White Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 00:46
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-46
終了
Kenny Talton
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Walkover
Cole Broadus American Top Team Gulfport, MS
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-42
終了
Kurt Bryant
Yamane Championship MMA
Thomas Weaver Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-51
終了
Vrushil Patel
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Sylvester Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-45
終了
Jacob Turner
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Carson Thornton Team Ross
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-47
終了
Justin Mccollough
Port City Combat Sports
Chance Banks Jr Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-47
終了
Jacob Bear
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
James Hufnagle No team/ association Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-46
終了
Edward Stringer
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 04:00
Max Anderson K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-48
終了
Jordan Dent
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Clark Secchiari The Academy of Pensacola
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-62
終了
Gabrielle Campbell
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Mariah Echols Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
終了
Justin Blackwood
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Ethan Boone Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-43
終了
Joshua Mayo
Won by points - 04:00
Patrick Sellers Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
終了
Ronnie Malec
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Ethan Boone Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-45
終了
Anthony Kiel
Port City Combat Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Taylor Wiggins Yamane Championship MMA