Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
終了
Aubri Johnson
Acadiana Jui Jitsu
Daphne Mach Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
終了
Kayauna Prugar
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Jordyn Perez Txo Academy Won by Submission - 00:51
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
終了
Addison Harper
Carlson Gracie Houston
Adison Kim Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:56
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
終了
Calvin Sliger
Texas Punishment Crew
David Spears Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 01:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
終了
Joey Salinas
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 02:27
Sophia Pinachio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
終了
Cody Savage Jr
Apex Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Willy Montoya Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
Chastity 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
終了
Jewel Attaway
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Chastity Ballard Combat Cartel Won by Submission - 03:20
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
終了
Merrett Fortenberry
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 03:00
WAYLON CLARK Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
終了
Aaron Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 02:17
Izaya Roque Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Gavin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
終了
Landon Elmore
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 01:56
Gavin Gaspar Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Logan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
終了
Ethan Whiteley
W4R training center
Logan Goff McCusker MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
終了
Bryan Schoeffler
Grappling Zone Association
Drake Huynh Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-17
終了
Jett Deville
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Calderon Grappling Zone Association
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
終了
Gabe Mallary
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Gabriel Cornelius Gracie Barra Katy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
終了
Jaxson Lee
Ravlin Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Hanusch Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
David 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
終了
David Payne
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Luke Karnowski Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 01:53
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Aubrie 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
終了
Jazlynn Mook
BJJ Revolution Team
Aubrie Cheatham Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
Franki 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
終了
Zoey Campos
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 03:00
Franki Lerma Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
終了
Adriana Ponce
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gabriella McCall Grappling Zone Association Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
終了
Makayla Rodriguez
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Ariana Kim Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
終了
Caden Schwem
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Perez-williams Txo Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
終了
Elijah Bell
Renzo Gracie Houston
Gabriella Hooker Grappling Zone Association Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Cooper 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
終了
Cooper Senn
10th Planet New Caney
Luke French Elite MMA - HOUSTON Won by Submission - 00:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
終了
Adan Luna
Ares BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:23
Anthony Perez W4R training center
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
終了
Valentina Galan
Grappling Zone Association
Jazmine Stence Worldwide Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
終了
Madison Adcock
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 03:00
Natalee Dent Still Waters Jiu Jitsu Alvin Texas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
終了
Addilyn Kelley
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Allie Garrett The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
David 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
終了
Zack Bourque
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
David Payne Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
終了
Mukhibullo Khasanov
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Jamason Stricker Spartan Nation
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
終了
Owen Hollohazy
Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Samuel Freitas Acadiana Jui Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
終了
Matea Schulz
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Natalee Nguyen Kimjitsu Won by points - 03:00