Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
2-26
終了
Chase Barayuga
CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Hurley Schnitzer Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
4-30
終了
Aiden Pineda
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kamaluhia Angay ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-27
終了
Mazzie Hetzel
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Won by Submission - 02:35
Isabel Best Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
4-32
終了
Kanaloa Chong Kee
Maui Jiu Jitsu
David II Silva Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 00:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-26
終了
Jaxxan Kaopuiki
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Ares Grove I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-23
終了
Dillon Mann
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Teata Grove I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:45
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-26
終了
Jasiah Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Azen Lulker Mad Tiger Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-26
終了
Wyatt Wong Leong
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Maika Ebanez Penn Gym Won by Submission - 02:31
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
3-30
終了
Arriana Peterson
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Haylee Lauginiger Alliance BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
4-33
終了
Kana'i Goodness
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kapeli Wakinekona Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
9-30
終了
Kaalokuloku Walsh
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Logan Kim Alliance Hawaii
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-28
終了
Legend Padilla
Penn Gym
Ian Pegoraro I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-29
終了
Temana Ciotti
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Lincoln Garner Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by Submission - 01:56
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-28
終了
Cayden Agonoy
Foundation BJJ
Kaden Bustillo UFC Gym Mililani Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
2-27
終了
Hawanaolu Eleneke
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Kyler Chong Kee Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-32
終了
ISAIAH LEE
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Carl Richards III ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 02:01
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-24
終了
Mia Darval-jansen
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Alaia Hendrix Knight I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
4-31
終了
Camden Recopuerto
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kairen Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 01:16
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Velzi 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
5-29
終了
Velzi Kalama
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ssyena Victorino So’o I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-31
終了
Cullen Galutira
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Won by points - 03:00
Jairo Gavero MANO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-24
終了
Jocelyn Mathews
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Won by points - 03:00
Dillon Mann Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-29
終了
Apisalome Alone
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Caleb Recopuerto Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-32
終了
Isabella Brambila
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Taimane Grove I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-32
終了
Giovanni Tehotu
CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Esparza I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
4-34
終了
Kanaloa Chong Kee
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kapeli Wakinekona Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
2-28
終了
Chase Barayuga
CTA
Kaleihiwa Viloria Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by Submission - 01:49
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
6-30
終了
Eva-Rose Bantolina
CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Saydee Santiago Aloha Roll Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Romas 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-33
終了
Rush Kurashige
Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Romas Turner Zenith Won by Submission - 01:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-27
終了
Charles-John Ha’o
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 01:13
Wyatt Wong Leong Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
Kaiao 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
1-27
終了
Kaiao Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Elliott Olona The Grind MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-27
終了
Madeline Middleton
Island Jiu Jitsu
Kaden Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00