Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-1
終了
David Ramirez
Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Jackson 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-1
終了
Rich Salazar
City Boxing
Won by points - 06:00
Chance Snyder North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-1
終了
Thien Luu-Nguyen
10th Planet - Pasadena
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jacob Lamb
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-1
終了
Marcus Mayorga
10th Planet Freaks
David Elizondo Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Yuliana 1st Division
—
(Adults)
10-1
終了
Victoria Martinez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 04:00
Yuliana Mata Fight Syndicate MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
終了
Andrew Gutierrez
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:18
Joey Ruby No Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-2
終了
Steven Levkoff
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Joseph Geilfuss 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:59
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
終了
Nathan Hawthorne
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Won by Submission - 03:56
Zack Jones Valiant Training Center
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
終了
Angel Garcia
Cannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jaylin Bridges CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-2
終了
Jose Mondragon
10th Planet San Diego
Won by points - 06:00
Fernando Arreola Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
終了
Alexis Velasquez
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Won by Submission - 00:49
Rosario Romero Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
終了
Jessy Ayala
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 03:50
Hayden Bell 10th Planet - Oceanside
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
終了
Ryan Moncado
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Ortega Team Quest
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
終了
Luke Cherep
Baret Submissions
Joshua Jackson 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 00:20
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-2
終了
Amanda Clevenger
Reason Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:35
Inga Salija CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
終了
Aaron Gobidas
Won by Submission - 03:29
Ryan Burke 10th Planet San Diego
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-4
終了
Dennis Fisher
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Sam Noyola Hybrid Academy HQ Won by Submission - 02:10
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
終了
Miguel Betrado
10th Planet Palmdale
Won by Submission - 01:48
Gabriel Lopez Gracie Humaita San Marcos
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Misha 1st Division
—
(Adults)
12-1
終了
Misha Nassiri
10th planet oceanside
Tasha CLEVELAND The Base Vancouver Won by Submission - 02:32
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
終了
Mujeeb Ahmad Yousuf
Devon Allen Victory MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
終了
Aquiles Aguayo
10th Planet San Diego
Isaac Alvarez, Jr Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
終了
Cameron Card
10th Planet San Diego
SEAN KIMBREL CFS JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
終了
Cameron Card
10th Planet San Diego
Julian Ames Gracie Jiu Jitsu La Jolla Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-2
終了
Fernando Arreola
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Hernandez The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 01:36
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-2
終了
Josh Mariano
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
Joseph Geilfuss 10th Planet Freaks
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Brandon 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
1-6
終了
Jesus Ekis
Integrated Warrior Arts
Won by Submission - 01:43
Brandon Gamble
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-6
終了
Alan Acre
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Jimmy Tat Checkmat Corona Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-2
終了
Brianna Gasca
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Alegria Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 03:13
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Yuliana 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-3
終了
Yuliana Mata
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Anne Ravanesi The Training Center San Diego
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-4
終了
Hector Arambula
10th Planet San Diego
Won by points - 04:00
Jairo Betancourth ENTRAM