Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-10
終了
Daniel McWilliams
Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Andreu Mendoza Peterson grapplers
Men Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-14
終了
Steven Kozola
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Won by Submission - 01:02
Sam Noyola Hybrid Academy HQ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
終了
YI HYEON SEOK
CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 06:00
RICARDO BRICENO Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
終了
Nicholas Pollara
The Training Center San Diego
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Ramirez Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Zion Fairley
10th Planet San Diego
Andrew Mercado Valiant Training Center Won by Walkover
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-15
終了
Victoria Martinez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 04:00
Paulina Villasenor UFC GYM
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-14
終了
Alberto Celestino
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Juan Izaguirre Won by Submission - 02:36
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-16
終了
Mario Martinez
10th planet redlands
Anthony Scigliano Won by Submission - 01:15
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-12
終了
Paul Poompan
ATOS - J2L - Long Beach
Won by Decision
Dan Rau Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-12
終了
Toni Estrada-Turney
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:55
Lyric Judie
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-17
終了
Nicholas Hwang
10th Planet San Diego
Kevin Dinh Victory MMA Won by Submission - 01:10
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-16
終了
Natalie Rodriguez
UFC GYM SAN DIEGO
Jenny Pace UFC FIT TEMECULA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-8
終了
Luis Huerta
Legion AJJ
Won by Submission - 05:03
Kyle Matthews North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Lucio Gutierrez
National City Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Walkover
Javier Franklin ATOS HQ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-19
終了
Raymond Colon
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Ben Buskey 10th Planet Fullerton Won by Submission - 02:59
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
終了
Will Cusenza
10th Planet San Diego
Abdul Barat Valiant Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
終了
Justin Smith
UFC San Diego
Seth Tibbs Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-17
終了
Alex Hernandez
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Won by points - 05:00
David Elizondo Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
終了
Fernando Arreola
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
SEAN KIMBREL CFS JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-13
終了
Oskar Garcia
Roi Vincent Bulagao SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-21
終了
Dylan Roberts
Hybrid Academy HQ
Barrett Joseph Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-11
終了
Jaden Longoria
Valiant Training Center
Raul Granados Won by Submission - 01:41
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
終了
Steven Levkoff
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 04:00
Ernesto Cazares Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
終了
Tyler Milton
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
John Meacham Drysdale/Zenith
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-17
終了
Tyler Milton
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Andreu Mendoza Peterson grapplers
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Adolfo 1st Division
—
(Adults)
4-20
終了
Adolfo Jimenez
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Josue Alvarado Art of JiuJitsu Won by Decision - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
終了
Teague Sangster
10th Planet Poway Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Schaefer 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Black / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-19
終了
Djavan Coleman
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Alberto Romo UFC FIT
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-18
終了
Jaylin Bridges
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron Gobidas North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista Won by Submission - 02:15
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-12
終了
Matthew Franco
10th Planet Chino Hills
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Mijares 10th Planet Freaks
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-17
終了
Elijah Alipaz
Won by Submission - 02:07
Doug Piller Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Men Gi / Brown / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-15
終了
Jerry Najera
GAMEBRED Training Center
Daniel McWilliams Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00