Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
終了
Huxley Evaul
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 03:00
Vinny Solinger Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Charles Div 1, Curtis Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
終了
Charles Jackson
Moreno
Joseph Gaynor ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 01:33
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
終了
Courtney Dolmer
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Faith Cook Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
終了
Yuvan Maran Pullatt
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:45
Derric Threatt Jr Unico Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
終了
Tad Rockwell
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Salazar ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
終了
Cullen Price
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Cohen Stutz The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
終了
Layden Miller
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Davis Newton Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 01:58
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
終了
Aidan Buckley
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Soggie Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
終了
Emmett Rockwell
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Kaldon Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 00:20
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
終了
Dylan Jobst
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eleanor Carey The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
終了
Kaylee Gaynor
ZR Team NC
Won by Decision - 03:00
Haydin Gardner The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
終了
Zaila Porchia
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kourtney MacLeod ZR Team NC
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
終了
Lincoln Bunch
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by points - 01:40
Arianna Ball Checkmat Charleston
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Luke Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
終了
Kiley Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Triplett Checkmat Charleston
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
終了
Connor Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Leo Div 1, Carter Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
終了
Carter Richardson
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Santino Solinger Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
終了
Sergio Gonzalez
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 00:14
Derric Threatt Jr Unico Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
終了
Antonia Alger
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hannah Miller Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
終了
Andrew Westling
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Asher Johnson Checkmat Charleston Won by Submission - 01:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
終了
William Kelim
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Tad Rockwell Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
終了
Layden Miller
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Rockwell Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Elliot div 1, Thomas div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
終了
Thomas Kelim
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Elliot Corral ZR Team NC
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Bria Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
終了
Heidi Warner-Pugh
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bria Ma ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 01:39
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
終了
Ella Faith Cook
Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Haydin Gardner The Jiu Jitsu Institute Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
終了
Caleb Cook
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Salazar ZR Team NC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
終了
Yuvan Maran Pullatt
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Sergio Gonzalez ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 00:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Jackson Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
終了
Erica Rock
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Nauman ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 01:58
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Jordyn & Taylor 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
終了
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Taylor McKenzie Gracie Lake Norman
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
終了
Penelope Do
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Montejo ZR Team NC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
終了
Davis Newton
Checkmat Charleston
Cameron Kaldon Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
終了
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 00:19
Arianna Ball Checkmat Charleston
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
終了
Courtney Dolmer
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Kaylee Gaynor ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00