Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-40
終了
Stryker Del Castillo
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Ari Yeakey Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-52
終了
Angeli CAYABYAB
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Nyxen Wong Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by Submission - 01:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kaisei 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
2-42
終了
Brodie Yanuaria
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by Submission - 03:00
Austen Harding Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-32
終了
Kieryn Joy Lee-Hornstine
Jiu Jitsu 967
Won by points - 04:00
Ciara Poepoe I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-46
終了
Jahniah Lavarias
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by Submission - 01:13
Kianna Ursua TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-47
終了
Faith Barnum
Alliance BJJ
Izel Solorzano Carlson Gracie Maui Won by Submission - 00:50
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Session 1)
6-49
終了
Kavea Nishi
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Mana Rossi Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-50
終了
Ronald Mason Aurelio Jr
Checkmat Kona
Kaisei Rawlins Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
3-49
終了
Kaden Izaguirre
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Ryder Tagami MANO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-45
終了
Noel Vasquez
Carlson Gracie Team
Enzo Gutierrez HNL JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-33
終了
Auriana Wakinekona
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Nevaeh Lavarias Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-50
終了
Ryan Vicoy
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
McCartney Alcantara UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 00:43
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-44
終了
Liam Willing-Oshiro
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder-storm Villa Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-52
終了
Jarren Corpuz
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Cayden Young Penn Gym Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-51
終了
Keanu Davis
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Kaikala Lopez New Breed Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-48
終了
Kianna Ursua
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Faith Barnum Alliance BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kaisei 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
2-43
終了
Brennan Tong
HNL JIU JITSU
Austen Harding Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-53
終了
Nyxen Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by Submission - 01:31
Adalee Murray TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-52
終了
Saige Tengan
K-Team
Christopher Gutierrez Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Aria 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-46
終了
‘Aukai Walsh
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Seth Jaramilla UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
3-45
終了
Keala Hudson
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Mila Fujino Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-45
終了
Johnny Sawyer
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Arriana Peterson Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-51
終了
Tron Takeshita
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kamakani Kanahele Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Session 1)
7-35
終了
Rocco Sonnabend
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kaloni Brown Penn Gym Won by Submission - 01:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Session 1)
6-50
終了
Beckham Gabriel
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by points - 03:00
Mana Rossi Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
7-38
終了
Lucian Mokeddem
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alaijah Gonzales TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-55
終了
Victoria Jimenez-cope
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Kadence Amaya Aguilar Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-49
終了
Jahniah Lavarias
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by points - 03:00
Izel Solorzano Carlson Gracie Maui
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-52
終了
Unknown User
Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kira Witlarge Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Aria 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-47
終了
Aria Furtado
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Slater McCullen Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-54
終了
Saydee Santiago
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by points
Lillianne Matsuda Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kaisei 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
2-44
終了
Kensen Fessenden-Grace
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brodie Yanuaria Alliance bjj hawaii