Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-21
終了
Colin Payne
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 01:16
Anthony Denti Stafford MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-20
終了
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Evan Diaz Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-20
終了
Katherine Smee
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 04:00
Isabella Yoder Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-23
終了
Liam Kearns
Tri State G13
Chase Bruno DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-22
終了
Carson Grande
CPAMMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-21
終了
Hasan Atiya
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:22
Brayden Davidson MPR Endurance MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
combined 99&109
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-26
終了
JR Merrill
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Maynard 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-16
終了
Joseph Gomez
302 BJJ / Balance
Angelo Markham Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-23
終了
Jak Henry
The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:51
Alice Chouinard Quintella MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Rylan div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-27
終了
Phillip Zolotaryov
RH Studios BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Francesco Radaelli Spear Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-19
終了
Bailee Soares
Trinitee Thompson Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 154.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-16
終了
Julian Fantozzi
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 00:34
Olivia Viviano Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Trey Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-31
終了
Trey Anderson
Crazy 88
Ben Pienkowski Grindhouse MMA & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-27
終了
Christian Galioto
Webb MMA
Aiden Chen Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 02:17
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-27
終了
Jacob Ponce
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Malik Abunamous
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
5&6 year olds
—
(Kids & Teens)
終了
Jason Varughese
Gracie Barra Princeton
Thomas McKeown Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Walkover
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Trey Div 2, Justin div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-24
終了
Mikel Seawright
Quintella MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Justin Hermack McHugh BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-20
終了
SKYLER YGANA
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Chloe Efelis 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-24
終了
Santino Fierro
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Lucas Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-23
終了
Riley Williams
Method MMA
Cambria Leshko 10th planet allentown Won by Submission - 01:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-25
終了
Brandon Jimenez
GROUND CONTROL
Ali Temirov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Trey Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-32
終了
Artur Yatskiv
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Marks SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-21
終了
Cristian Peralta Jr
GROUND CONTROL
Vinny Montalvo Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kara div 2
—
(Kids & Teens)
16-23
終了
Kara Diviny
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Won by points - 03:00
Payton Karas Tri State G13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-19
終了
Jase Zinkevich
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Chance Hardeski MPR Endurance MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
combined 99&109
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-27
終了
Nash Williams
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Jacob RH Studios BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
1-10
終了
Ayden Harvey
Endgame BJJ
Zachary Yashin Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-27
終了
Blake Lingenfelder
Ground Control BJJ
David Puckett First State Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Nylaa div 2
—
(Kids & Teens)
15-34
終了
Ella Propheta
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Nylaa Lassiter World Class Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-25
終了
Jamisen Dean
Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Shane Anderson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Rylan div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-29
終了
Rylan Feehrer
CPAMMA
Lincoln Podgorski Method MMA Won by Submission - 02:07
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-37
終了
Ava Dalessandro
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Spatig Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem