Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Saturday)
10-14
완료됨
Angel Rojas
Algeo MMA
Reggie Collins Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 17 years
(Saturday)
7-22
완료됨
John Prosock
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Kobe Wilson Anthracite Combat Club Won by Submission - 02:27
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 9 years
(Saturday)
2-19
완료됨
Jackson Medrano
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Weisser Algeo MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years #2
(Saturday)
3-23
완료됨
Bailey Watson
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 03:43
Emma Barton 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Saturday)
8-17
완료됨
Quinn Mullen
Quintella MMA
Jason Talley Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 01:25
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Saturday)
4-19
완료됨
William Moorehead III
TFTC ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:28
Luca Tomassian Quintella MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 16 years
(Saturday)
10-13
완료됨
Anne Klepesky
Semper Fi MMA
Kaitlyn Tran Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 01:32
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Saturday)
1-10
완료됨
Stella Styczen
Zoey Drake Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
same team. prince to see ring 8 ref for other option///lit 135 teen int zs
—
(Saturday)
8-21
완료됨
Dillon Fitzpatrick
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Prince Keystone BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Saturday)
7-20
완료됨
Alejandro Calderon
Won by points - 03:00
Darnell Durham Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Saturday)
4-17
완료됨
Isaiah Gomez
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Joe Poland Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Saturday)
1-13
완료됨
Camila Caraballo
Martinez BJJ
Kai Allen Algeo MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 9 years
(Saturday)
2-20
완료됨
Justis Matusheski
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Alex Weisser Algeo MMA Won by Submission - 02:22
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Advanced Match
—
(Saturday)
3-28
완료됨
Zaynab Ganz
Martinez BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Payton Hinkle Leve BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16 years
no other novice 130 139
—
(Saturday)
6-12
완료됨
Daniel Jasinski
Webb MMA
Andrew Jasinski Webb MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Saturday)
1-11
완료됨
Daniela Rojas
Algeo MMA
Avery Cronin Blitz Athletics Won by Submission - 02:03
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Saturday)
5-11
완료됨
Rocco Lukash
SJBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Eugene Shmilovich Semper Fi MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Saturday)
9-18
완료됨
Reagan Roxas
Quintella MMA
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Decision - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 180 - 189.9 / 14 years
(Saturday)
10-15
완료됨
Kobe Wilson
Anthracite Combat Club
Mason Papiro Martinez BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16 years
(Saturday)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years #2
(Saturday)
3-20
완료됨
Alejandro Calderon
Nadia Wynn Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Saturday)
10-11
완료됨
Darian Williams
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Prince Keystone BJJ Won by Submission - 03:25
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 7-8 years
(Saturday)
6-13
완료됨
Anthony Colantuono
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Mark Banks III Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Saturday)
5-12
완료됨
Joe Poland
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Braylon Shelton Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Saturday)
3-14
완료됨
Layla Aubrey
Quintella MMA
Payton Hinkle Leve BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 7-8 years
(Saturday)
6-14
완료됨
Triston Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Richard Beall Semper Fi MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Saturday)
9-14
완료됨
Johnny DelPercio
Webb MMA
Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16 years
(Saturday)
10-16
완료됨
Caeley Cranstoun
Sydney James Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Saturday)
7-1
완료됨
Spencer Jackson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 02:14
Xavier Alarcon Revolution BJJ KSQ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Saturday)
4-20
완료됨
Mason Furdak
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Submission - 02:37
Rainna Nguyen Quintella MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Saturday)
7-2
완료됨
Tali Isaacs
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11&12 years
(Saturday)
6-17
완료됨
Robert Boyd
World Class Martial Arts
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by Submission - 00:33