Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
완료됨
Elena Salgado
Eugene MMA
Andrea Ramirez CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
완료됨
Marcel Senger
Torque Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:50
Elliott Hunter Northwest Fighting Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
완료됨
Kynzee Rauschert
CTA
Owen Amacker Tri-City Judo Won by Submission - 00:07
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
완료됨
Anthony Bennett
Daniel Priebe
Won by Submission - 03:56
Tavi Paulazzo LOTUS ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
완료됨
Andrin Tiedemann
River city warriors
Isacc Sanders LOTUS ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:12
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
완료됨
Maddox Curtiss
Team Quest
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Patterson Northwest Fighting Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
완료됨
Garrett Upton
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Kevin Guia Enso Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
완료됨
Noah Sanders
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin AYERS Northwest Fighting Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
완료됨
Andrew McGrew
Gracie Barra Portland
Clarence Brion alliance vancouver Won by Submission - 03:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
완료됨
Justin Olvera
CTA Hillsboro
Caitlin Glassman Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
완료됨
Evan White
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Victoria Voytenko No team/ association Won by points - 00:35
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
완료됨
Leo Estes
Northwest Fighting Arts
Elliott Hunter Northwest Fighting Arts Won by Submission - 01:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
완료됨
Reed Paulsen
CTA Hillsboro
Won by points - 03:00
Branson Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
완료됨
Zemirah Paulazzo
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:43
Elena Salgado Eugene MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
완료됨
Logan Smylie
Precision Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:33
George Brown Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
완료됨
Troy Glassman
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Emmalee Youd Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
완료됨
Danya Sanchez-Petrosyan
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Juan Elenes CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
완료됨
Christopher Hieb
Sunshine Athletics
Paxton Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
완료됨
Daniel Patrick
CTA
Won by Submission
Jorge Rodriguez CTA Hillsboro
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
완료됨
Karianne Baldwin
Washington State Independent
Won by points - 01:32
Avi Hoidal Impact Sherwood
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
완료됨
Kynzee Rauschert
CTA
Won by Submission - 01:25
Blake DeLeon Precision Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
완료됨
Stavros George
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Morris FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
완료됨
Anthony Bennett
Daniel Priebe
Won by Submission - 00:20
Carl Orchard Team Quest
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
완료됨
Andrea Ramirez
CTA Hillsboro
Zemirah Paulazzo LOTUS ACADEMY Won by points - 01:21
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
완료됨
Kegen Soifer
Renzo Gracie Portland
Won by points - 03:00
Gryffen Hamar LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
완료됨
Tyson Payne
Team Quest
Sebastian Jones Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 01:28
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
완료됨
Addis Paulazzo
LOTUS ACADEMY
Branson Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 00:34
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
완료됨
Scarlett Seitz
River city warriors
Gavin Elizardo CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 01:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
완료됨
Brodan Curtiss
Team Quest
Colleen Glassman Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
완료됨
Mikayla Sullenger
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Danya Sanchez-Petrosyan Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by Submission - 02:14
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
완료됨
Chase Decristoforo
Enso Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Kerr Dynamic Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
완료됨
Wyatt Deaville
Sunshine Athletics
Paxton Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 01:19