Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-8
완료됨
Kaden El Ghandour
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 00:46
Antonio Hernandez Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-3
완료됨
Wailea Fitzgerald
Zombie BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jocelyn Fernandes TSMA Spare
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-5
완료됨
Aiden Morrison
Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Cummins Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
13-4
완료됨
Nate Olsen
None
Won by Submission - 02:51
Isaiah Kelly Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
1-7
완료됨
Jack Keohane
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Eddie Travers Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge Won by Submission - 01:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
9-6
완료됨
Alexander Han
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by points - 03:00
Maiya Lang 10th Planet Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
7-4
완료됨
Joel Diaz
TSMA Spare
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Ruiz Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
12-2
완료됨
Mason Marks
Tiger Schulmann's Randolph
Ryan Terry McHugh BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
10-3
완료됨
Anderson Campos Jr
Strategic Combat/TRBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Robbie Sulla Algeo MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
완료됨
Devyn June Corydon
Trinity MMA
Won by Walkover
Darius Howard TSMA Spare
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
1-12
완료됨
Kira-Lynn Wachtman
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Alemany 1 United MMA House
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
3-3
완료됨
Dylan Smith
Fusion MMA & Kickboxing
Isabel Johnson Webb MMA Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
8-6
완료됨
Giovanni Terrana
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:25
Aidan Schaffhauser Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
5-5
완료됨
Anika Reddy
Adriana Griffoul K Dojo Warrior Tribe MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
13-7
완료됨
Triston Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Tsalalikhin Sakura
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
3-5
완료됨
Ashley Diaz
TSMA Spare
Won by Submission
Rachel Ortwein Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-9
완료됨
Jacob Bagolie
Amped Mixed Martial Arts
Joey Cummins Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:49
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
6-6
완료됨
Norah McLaughlin
Giada Tramontelli Garden State BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
14-3
완료됨
Adsaya Piranavan
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Liliana Ramos 10th Planet Newton Won by Submission - 00:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
2-8
완료됨
Jayden Lombardo
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Caleb Zantow Strategic Combat/TRBJJ Won by Decision
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-6
완료됨
Miles Glover
TSMA Spare
Christian Martinez Tiger Schulmann's Wayne Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
14-4
완료됨
Gianna Bonaccorso
TSMA Spare
Won by Submission - 01:51
Layla Newton Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
10-6
완료됨
TJ Mitchell
Trafford Judo
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Verdugo Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
11-2
완료됨
Nathaniel Lee
All in MMA
Nicholas Williams BUDOKAN Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
1-8
완료됨
Jack Keohane
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eddie Travers Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
8-8
완료됨
Joseph Geraldi
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Burke 10th Planet Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
2-9
완료됨
Jack Kneller
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Decision
Jayden Lombardo DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
12-6
완료됨
David George
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Won by Decision
Jonathan Boyer TSMA Spare
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
7-6
완료됨
Joel Diaz
TSMA Spare
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
2-10
완료됨
Caleb Zantow
Strategic Combat/TRBJJ
Jack Kneller DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-10
완료됨
Kaden El Ghandour
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 00:50
Jordan Davis TSMA Spare
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
13-5
완료됨
Stavros Klironomos
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Sincere King Renzo Gracie Rockland