Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
완료됨
Kimberly Fry
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Won by Submission
Karyme Verde De Jesus Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-12
완료됨
Michael Holewa
IPD Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Alexander Chatham Gracie Farmington Valley
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
완료됨
Brendan O'Farrell
Crossroads BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:38
Andrew Miko Fighting fitness
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
완료됨
Michael Antidormi
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by points - 04:00
Wayne Perry Ultimate MMA
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Sharon's 2nd Div. - SB
—
(Adults)
5-14
완료됨
Sharon Meguira
modern martial arts nyc
Won by points - 04:00
Angela Meglio Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-14
완료됨
Chris Cobbett
Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Team Pereira/ Jucao
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
완료됨
Daniel Kouame
International Training Center
Yuri Panferov MARCELLO C. MONTEIRO BJJ COACH ASSOCIATION Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
Michael F. 1st div - SB
—
(Adults)
1-14
완료됨
Michael Faugno
UFC Gym Norwalk
Ryan Attar CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-16
완료됨
Regivaldo Carvalho
Teixeira MMA
John Signoriello International Training Center Won by Submission - 02:02
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
완료됨
Justin Anderson
Fighting fitness
Won by Submission - 03:56
Wayne Perry Ultimate MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
완료됨
Thomas Anderson
UFC Gym: Soho
Won by points
Kristopher Ferri Torres Renzo Gracie CT
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
완료됨
Chris Berrios
Whaling city mma
Jake Gevorgian Plus One Defense Systems Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
완료됨
Patrick Blake
GF Team Connecticut
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Gutierrez CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-11
완료됨
Kerbye Williams
Plus One Defense Systems
Ilya Gerasimov UFC GYM Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
완료됨
Michael Cox
Ultimate MMA
Unknown User Thunder MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
완료됨
Nate Franklin
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by Submission - 00:41
Richard Rogers American Killer Bees
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-15
완료됨
Todd Jensen
IPD Jiu Jitsu
Chris Cobbett Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
완료됨
Michael Antidormi
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by Submission - 01:21
Justin Anderson Fighting fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
완료됨
Devon Estrada
MCF WARPATH MMA and BOXING ACADEMY
Zack Reagan Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
완료됨
Romello Lumpkin
UnderdogBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Ronveer Singh No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Steve L. 2nd Div. - SB
—
(Adults)
3-21
완료됨
Steve Lane
10th planet woodbridge
Won by Submission - 00:19
Dave Kimball ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-21
완료됨
Thomas Roe
Teixeira MMA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Aaron Velazquez Thunder MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
완료됨
Clark Stan
Secret Pages Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/IMBCT/KORE BJJ
Andrew Seid Combat Sports Boston Won by Submission - 02:41
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
완료됨
Andrew Miko
Fighting fitness
Chris Berrios Whaling city mma Won by Submission - 03:02
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
완료됨
Kyle Cadra
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Merritt Jiu Jitsu Life
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
완료됨
Alex Kosik
Apocalypse Jujitsu
Dave Smart EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-13
완료됨
Unknown User
Thunder MMA
Daniel Sha Crossroads BJJ Won by Submission - 03:17
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
완료됨
Brendan O'Farrell
Crossroads BJJ
Jake Gevorgian Plus One Defense Systems Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
완료됨
Ivan Alzona
Ascension Athletics
Nick Jonas RENZO GRACIE NY Won by Submission - 01:30
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
완료됨
Kobie Mina
Ascension Athletics
Travis Layton Gracie Farmington Valley Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
완료됨
Marcos Cordova Jr.
No team/association
Adrian Ramirez TEAM LINK Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
완료됨
Romello Lumpkin
UnderdogBJJ
Bassel Bashjawish UFC GYM Won by Submission - 02:00