Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
Carson 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-34
완료됨
Carson Hardy
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Allison Hammond Alliance DFW
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-47
완료됨
Connor Stallmer
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Brady 2nd Division & Dillon 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-45
완료됨
FALLON TERRELL
MSA Martial Arts
Elena Garcia Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 11 years
Grayson 1st Division
—
(Kids)
12-39
완료됨
Orlando Mendoza
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Bradley Double Five Dallas
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-35
완료됨
Noah Andre
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Epstein SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
11-48
완료됨
Drake Kwak
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ronan Healy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-37
완료됨
Aiden Molinar
Alvarez BJJ
Gabriel Barefoot MSA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:14
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
Aden 1st Division
—
(Kids)
6-38
완료됨
Aden Avery
Peak Performance Jiu Jitsu
LEON GOMEZ Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
3-37
완료됨
Niko Sandoval
BQuick BJJ
Trulyn Haggard Guetho Texas BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
10-49
완료됨
Hank McCool
Mohler MMA
Mikey Robertson T.O.S.S Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-37
완료됨
Xiomar Arellano
Kells BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Noah Stevens Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years #2
(Kids)
2-31
완료됨
Matthew Carrola
Mohler MMA
Won by points
Aubrey Garcia Kells BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
8-44
완료됨
Unknown User
Soulfighters
Won by Submission - 02:46
Rico Velazquez Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
4-38
완료됨
Colton Landers
Precision Jiu-Jitsu Lindale
Maximus Willis SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
Gabriel 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
12-40
완료됨
Kason Fenner
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Collin Little All American MMA Won by Submission - 02:39
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-49
완료됨
Tatum Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cort Mallet All American MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-38
완료됨
Landon Song
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Gonzalez
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
1-43
완료됨
Nandita Dinesh
USA Martial Arts Leadership Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandria Toronjo Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
3-39
완료됨
Greyson Andre
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Barber MSA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:55
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-40
완료됨
Vishnav Sreedharan
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission
Aaron Lane Double Five Dallas
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
8-43
완료됨
Makena Terrill
Won by Submission - 00:38
Mikey Robertson T.O.S.S Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
2-30
완료됨
Boone Hicks
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Marshall Kwak Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-37
완료됨
Gunner Wyrick
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Dylan Epstein SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
10-50
완료됨
LUKE GAMBILL
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Adin Farrow Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-41
완료됨
Jackson Schick
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Brayden Biggs Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:47
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
3-40
완료됨
Daltin Wilford
Guerras House Of Warriors
Hunter Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
5-33
완료됨
Tate Dunbar
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Zaden Wishert Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
1-44
완료됨
Aaliyah Alonzo
Guerras House Of Warriors
Simone Hasselfeldt Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:48
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
Gabriel 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
12-41
완료됨
Angel Hernandez
Sahuque Submissions
Ethan Boyd Double Five Dallas Won by Submission - 00:35
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
hayden first division
—
(Kids)
7-41
완료됨
Alisson Arellano
Kells BJJ
Hayden Hetmer Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-36
완료됨
Malachi Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Andre Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
10-51
완료됨
RYAN GAMBILL
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Silas McInroe Alliance DFW Won by Submission - 00:18