Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-17
완료됨
Mason Cain
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Cody Wilkerson W4R training center Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
3-20
완료됨
Matt Patercsak
Street Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Anthony Arreola Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Geffrey 2nd division
—
(Teens and Adults)
8-19
완료됨
Anthony Morales
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by Submission - 01:09
Geffrey Mathew Checkmat
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
11-27
완료됨
Sarah Copeland
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
ReLinda Menhennett
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
4-20
완료됨
Thomas Czapiewski
Stratagem BJJ
Paul Godenitz Shebaro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
6-18
완료됨
John Hanson
Mohler MMA
Jeremy West Claunch Academy Won by Submission - 00:30
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
7-23
완료됨
Danial Sajanov
No team/association
Daniel Pomaski Double Five Dallas Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:44
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-17
완료됨
Daniel Vega
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:40
Erik Bernal Brasa South Texas
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-16
완료됨
Coy Patterson
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Smith 10th Planet Altus JJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
1-18
완료됨
James Williamson
Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Micheal Felker Cobra Mansfield
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-19
완료됨
Edwin Rivera
GroundKing Jiujitsu
Brian Borg Gracie Barra North Austin Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-20
완료됨
Wyatt Condon
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Christian McDonald Mohler MMA
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-22
완료됨
Dania Jilani
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 03:18
Melissa Calderon Checkmat Texas
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
2-15
완료됨
John Belcher
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 04:00
Roy Amyx Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
7-24
완료됨
Joey Heenan
Street Jitsu
Lee Drust Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Submission - 02:37
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
Olsen 2nd div
—
(Teens and Adults)
4-17
완료됨
Brett Olsen
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Submission - 01:56
Brock Davidson TCB Fight Factory
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-18
완료됨
Chris Orozco
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 02:44
Ricky Below Team Jucao South
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-20
완료됨
Leonardo Martinez
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Joshua Wardman SBG Moray
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
1st div for Alejandro
—
(Teens and Adults)
12-18
완료됨
Sergio Trevino
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:18
Alejandro Contreras Next Generation MMA Frisco
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-12
완료됨
Eric Martinez
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Wendt Next Generation MMA Frisco
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
4-21
완료됨
Jesse Walberg
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 03:33
Jesse Alvarado Aftermath MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-22
완료됨
David Janes
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Joel Vasquez W4R training center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
3-21
완료됨
Daniel Dunham
Checkmat Texas
Anthony Arreola Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Teens and Adults)
11-28
완료됨
Tabitha Haun
Travis Lutter BJJ
Sophia Brownfield Won by Submission - 02:44
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
8-20
완료됨
Joey Heenan
Street Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Wilkerson W4R training center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-21
완료됨
Daniel Perez
Mohler MMA
Brian Borg Gracie Barra North Austin Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Teens and Adults)
9-19
완료됨
Sarah Copeland
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
ReLinda Menhennett
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
2-12
완료됨
William Starks
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by points - 06:00
Pedro Faustino alliance matriz (sao paulo)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-21
완료됨
Damonic Wright
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Won by Submission - 02:26
Ali Aboukayyas Checkmat Texas
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
4-22
완료됨
Paul Godenitz
Shebaro Jiu-Jitsu
Bradley Morris Fitness Fight Factory Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
10-15
완료됨
Eli Vidana
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by points - 04:00
Banks Brasell Team LDMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-22
완료됨
JD Moreno
Top Game Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Enrique Charles Mohler MMA