Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
완료됨
Erick Bond
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Gonzalez
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
완료됨
Angel Hernandez
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Grant Quinney Wolf Pack BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
Diara H. doing 1 DIV
—
(Kids and Teens)
완료됨
Carmen Tucker
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Walkover
Mackenzie Biasi Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
make best 2 out of 3
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
완료됨
Braden Eakins
The Holy Grail
Won by Submission - 00:42
Megan Walsh Gracie Barra Texas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
완료됨
Aniz Ramirez
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bella Burgan BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
완료됨
Jairus Heilig
Won by points - 03:00
Hector Garcia BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
Diara H. doing 1 DIV
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-13
완료됨
Diara Hamilton
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Brooke MCCURLEY BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
완료됨
Miguel Ramos
RuFFhouse MMA
Beau Bacon Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 01:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
완료됨
S.J. Adkins
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Cavin Jupe Cooper MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
완료됨
Mateo Figari
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 01:59
Minn Chua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
완료됨
Marcos Morales
Team Rabadi
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Semplice Gracie Barra Katy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Kian's 1st Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
완료됨
Ridley Joyner
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Jackson Magnusen Blitz MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
완료됨
Unknown User
Jose * The Kraken* Aguilar. JR 210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:52
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
완료됨
Elijah Yates
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 01:13
Josiah Kiok BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
완료됨
Nancy Garcia
John's Gym Georgetown
Scarlett Howard Won by Submission - 02:21
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
완료됨
Cohen Acker
John's Gym
Siddharth Venkatesh John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
완료됨
Randall Lopez JR
South Texas Renegade mma
Maddox Ellison Blitz MMA Won by Submission - 00:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Kian's 1st Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
완료됨
Kian Nguyen
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Trulyn Haggard Guetho Texas BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
완료됨
Maxton Colbath
TwinWolvesMMA
Jaxson Soto Rabadi BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
완료됨
Colton Keenan
BJJ Revolution Team
Wyatt Tebbe John's Gym Georgetown Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
완료됨
Brandon Esparza
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Heilig Won by Submission - 00:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
완료됨
Jacob Shifflett
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Heath Anderson Team Rabadi
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
완료됨
Yancey Jarrell
John's Gym
Colby Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 01:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
완료됨
Alejandro Morales
Team Rabadi
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Semplice Gracie Barra Katy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
완료됨
Joe Kelly
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Pierce Kay Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
완료됨
Judah Melear
John's Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Keller Wubbena Team Rabadi
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-15
완료됨
Devin Godsted
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:17
Jayden Jones Carlson Gracie
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 170 & Over / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
완료됨
Cutter Lee
Team Rabadi
Truitt Crozier John's Gym Won by Submission - 01:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
완료됨
Tucker Lundin
Won by Submission - 00:57
Reagan Baker Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
완료됨
Sebastian Escamilla
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Zuniga Absolute Self-Defense Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
완료됨
Xavier Trigo
Miguel Ramos RuFFhouse MMA Won by Submission - 02:36