Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-18
완료됨
FRANK GIAMMARINO
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Moloney Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
완료됨
Rosario Trombetta
None
Giavanna Stile Tiger Schulmann's Rockville Centre Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
완료됨
Peter Vendetti
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Laith Ismael Hammer Sports & Performance Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-23
완료됨
Madison Khoury
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Hinkle Leve BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
완료됨
Ruth Rivera
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 01:01
Dottie Blenkhorn Crazy 88
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
완료됨
McKayla Yates
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 01:24
Norah McLaughlin
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-21
완료됨
Quinton Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 00:37
Kyle Boller Teixeira MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
완료됨
Yaroslav Sandulenko
TSMA Spare
Johnny Bonura Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
완료됨
Malcolm Davis
TSMA Spare
Ethan Andreula Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 01:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
Closest division for Luken.
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
완료됨
Joseph Vitale
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by Submission - 02:19
Luken Ramos Cabeca BJJ
ChildrenTeen Novice Special
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
완료됨
Zachery Leo
Lionheart mma
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
완료됨
Jonathan Boyer
TSMA Spare
Won by Submission - 00:27
Chase Crowley BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
완료됨
Jameson Roeber
Carlos Henrique BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
ZACHARY HAROLD Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
완료됨
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Emma Schnell TSMA Spare Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
완료됨
Jude Hassan
The Fight Lab USA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Mason Arredondo TSMA Spare
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
완료됨
Dottie Blenkhorn
Crazy 88
Aleah Shron Garth Perkins Academy Won by Submission - 01:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
완료됨
Michael Ellingsen
ECUBJJ
Steven Ruggiero Renzo Gracie Staten Island Won by Submission - 01:03
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 14 years
possible match up needs approval
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
완료됨
Francisco Perezcotto
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points
Adrian Perez Lionheart mma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
완료됨
Gideon Jancu
Una BJJ
Won by points - 02:21
Aiden Schwartz RABJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
완료됨
Marlowe Donato
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Sienna Cozzali Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
완료됨
Jack MacDonald
Garden State BJJ Academy
Leonard Kornegay Jr. Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 02:25
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
완료됨
Elijah Carrington
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Tyler LAPMAN Inferno Training and Performance Center Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
Additional match for Morgan
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
완료됨
Rene Manso
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Unknown User Wright Fight Concepts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
완료됨
Nikko Kastner
NEPA MMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Unknown User Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
완료됨
Peter Vendetti
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jameson Roeber Carlos Henrique BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
완료됨
Ava Baldino
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Alemany 1 United MMA House
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-24
완료됨
Rhonin Swenson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
JoJo Samaritano DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
완료됨
Giada Tramontelli
Garden State BJJ Academy
McKayla Yates Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 00:39
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
완료됨
Leeyah Rocco
R&M BJJ
Payton Hinkle Leve BJJ Won by Submission - 03:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
Closest division for Luken.
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
완료됨
Joseph Vitale
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by Submission - 01:44
Luken Ramos Cabeca BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
완료됨
Brody Bienkowski
Altered Beast
Jonathan Boyer TSMA Spare Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
완료됨
Craig Monda
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by points - 03:00
Jack MacDonald Garden State BJJ Academy