Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-1
완료됨
Dustin Christensen
UTAH JIUJITSU
Nicholas Mischiara Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Submission - 03:29
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-1
완료됨
Andrew Lanza
Team Zenith
Won by points - 05:00
Hector Lopez Koa Kingdom
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-3
완료됨
William Tussing
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Steadman Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-2
완료됨
Christopher Archer
Wind River Dojo
Denton Greenfield Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 00:49
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-1
완료됨
Nicole Reiser
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Theresa Kelly Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-1
완료됨
Victor Montiel
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lauren Christopher SBG Missoula Won by Submission - 01:10
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
4-2
완료됨
Travis Slagowski
No team no team
Won by Submission - 01:40
Nick Roberts No Team.
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-2
완료됨
Mike Lee
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Bobby Denam Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-3
완료됨
John Wood
The Pit SLC
Christopher Webb Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-3
완료됨
Nicholas Mischiara
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Garrett Seale SBG Missoula Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-2
완료됨
Matthew Bejarano
Physical Concepts Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Tre McCoy Absolute MMA Behring
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-2
완료됨
Quinn Panganiban
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Ahart Pro Edge MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
4-4
완료됨
Jerry Ku
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Casey Osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
7-2
완료됨
Jennifer Neadeau
SBG Montana (Kalispell)
Alisha Hoskins SBG Missoula Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
4-5
완료됨
Chris Lee
Westside BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Casey Osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-9
완료됨
Andrew Condos
Lehi Judo Club
Won by Submission - 03:41
Maafu Fosita UTAH JIUJITSU
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Jaron weighs 223.6
—
(Session 3)
4-7
완료됨
Jaron Sever
Defiance Martial Arts
Matthew Peterson Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
완료됨
Jason Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Noah Asay Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-3
완료됨
Breanna Rogers
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Sophie Smith Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-3
완료됨
Jake Murray
Westside BJJ
Michael Canada Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
4-3
완료됨
Paul Adams
FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Won by Submission - 02:02
Travis Slagowski No team no team
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-4
완료됨
Bobby Denam
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Steadman Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-4
완료됨
Denton Greenfield
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Spenser Goar Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Submission - 01:07
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
4-6
완료됨
Jerry Ku
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Lee Westside BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-6
완료됨
Jacob Lamb
Team Link Utah
Julian Boccadoro Syndicate MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-3
완료됨
Victor Montiel
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:38
Alex Ahart Pro Edge MMA
Women No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Olivia 1st Division
—
(Session 3)
7-6
완료됨
Olivia Richards
Maloney bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Lailani Clarke Syndicate MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-4
완료됨
Matthew Hoskins
Koa Kingdom
Won by points - 04:00
John Wood The Pit SLC
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-4
완료됨
Andrew Lanza
Team Zenith
Won by Submission - 03:33
Matthew Bejarano Physical Concepts Training Center
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-5
완료됨
Mike Lee
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
William Tussing ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 04:00