Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-28
완료됨
Christopher Domarew
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Amin Jimenez Tartaruga BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-24
완료됨
Joelys Pinto
GFTeam Massachusetts
Jennifer Hirschmann Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
완료됨
Mitchell Comeau
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 02:42
Zach Herrick Team Moreira
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-29
완료됨
Scott Cormier
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 00:44
Ariel Roldan TEAM LINK
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-25
완료됨
Joshua Sweeney
Karasu Tengu Academy
Nicholas Marcotte Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 01:48
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-26
완료됨
Joseph Peters
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ian Herrick Team Moreira
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-23
완료됨
BRETT TRAHAN
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 00:26
Ronald Fuller Renzo Gracie NH
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
완료됨
ALEX LIMA
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 04:00
IAN CURTIS TEAM LINK
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
완료됨
Jose Fernandez
Team Santos
Malcolm Peoples Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
match with d fitzgerald
—
(Adults)
6-27
완료됨
Donald Fitzgerald
Dynamic Martial Athletics
Marcos Montero Team Santos Won by Submission - 01:32
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-27
완료됨
Tim Ivers
Kevin Watson BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joey Gomez Karasu Tengu Academy
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
완료됨
Tyler Doucette
GFTeam Massachusetts
Nathan Hilli Team link/battlecrew Won by Walkover - 02:47
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-25
완료됨
Danielle Weston
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 04:00
Joelys Pinto GFTeam Massachusetts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-24
완료됨
Jamie Dieppa
Relson Gracie CT
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Dooley GFTeam Massachusetts
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
2-27
완료됨
Ed Tapia
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Daniel Alexander Nick catone mma Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-30
완료됨
Carlos Canales
Alliance BJJ Framingham
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Browne TEAM JUCAO USA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-27
완료됨
Zach Herrick
Team Moreira
Won by Submission - 00:59
Ian Herrick Team Moreira
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-24
완료됨
John Lough
Carll Clan BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
BRETT TRAHAN Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-27
완료됨
Zach Thomas
Groundhog BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:26
Nicholas Marcotte Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-26
완료됨
Justin Guerrero
Won by Submission - 01:55
Carlos Aguirre Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-28
완료됨
Ryan Schieding
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Christopher Rowan CT Krav Maga & MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-32
완료됨
ALEX LIMA
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 01:48
Nathan Hilli Team link/battlecrew
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
완료됨
MICHAEL GRAY
Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Basile TEAM LINK Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-29
완료됨
Nestor Matute Alvarez
GF Team
Chris Capozzoli New England United BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
완료됨
Nick Shuler
Team Santos
Josiah Mecham Ithaca MMA Won by Submission - 01:01
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-32
완료됨
Michael Garcia
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by Decision - 04:00
Adam Ayre Juniko
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Erik Div 1
—
(Adults)
2-28
완료됨
Erik Bernard
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Devon Hemingway TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 03:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-28
완료됨
Zach Thomas
Groundhog BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:40
Joshua Sweeney Karasu Tengu Academy
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
완료됨
Mitchell Comeau
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Peters Karasu Tengu Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
완료됨
Brad Barcomb
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Carlos Aguirre Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-26
완료됨
Jennifer Hirschmann
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Danielle Weston GFTeam Massachusetts
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Phil Div 2
—
(Adults)
6-30
완료됨
Phil Hubbard
Renzo Gracie NH
Christopher Boulmetis TEAM LINK Won by points - 04:00