Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
1-9
완료됨
Curtis Fields
Ithaca MMA
Derrick Ferrer RAZORS EDGE MMA 123 Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-11
완료됨
Walter West III
Shorty's
Brandon Remy Breathe Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:53
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-11
완료됨
Ramel Anderson
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Farrell North Star MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-11
완료됨
Matthew Patella
Alex Wilkie's Martial Arts Academy
Orlando Lam RENZO GRACIE JERSEY CITY Won by Submission - 01:12
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-19
완료됨
Steven Sooy
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:54
Tony Aparicio 609 Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-12
완료됨
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ
Lentz Mma
Marvin Manulat High Performance Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
3-15
완료됨
Peter Lepore
Maxum BJJ
Matt Pontano Endgame BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
1-13
완료됨
Joe Holcombe
Bayshore bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Ranski Prolific bjj
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
5-12
완료됨
Koren Jordan
Hammer Sports & Performance
Rashawn Dennis TSMA Spare Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
3-14
완료됨
Mark Tribuani
Evolution Submission Grappling
RYAN COIN Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-15
완료됨
Elvin Aguiriano-Cruz
Lentz Mma
Christian Bernard Lockdown BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
1-11
완료됨
Adam Swindell
Hoboken Fight Club
Won by points - 04:00
ROBERT MENDIBLES The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-16
완료됨
Bassel Bashjawish
ECUBJJ
Donald Williams Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
완료됨
Edwin Lopez
Ortiz Grappling and Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
HUNTER DORING 609 Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 2)
4-17
완료됨
Rashawn Dennis
TSMA Spare
Riley Griffith Webb MMA Won by Submission - 04:42
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-13
완료됨
Justin Gacina
SubForceBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:17
Dominick Gumaer Xtreme Ambition/RodBjj
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
1-12
완료됨
Ronald Haines Jr
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adam Swindell Hoboken Fight Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-14
완료됨
Edwin Lopez
Ortiz Grappling and Martial Arts
Cole Allem Garden State BJJ Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:50
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
완료됨
Steven Sooy
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hector Marquez Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-18
완료됨
Brian McDonnell
SubForceBJJ
Walter West III Shorty's Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-13
완료됨
Matthew Patella
Alex Wilkie's Martial Arts Academy
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ Lentz Mma Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-15
완료됨
Justin Gacina
SubForceBJJ
Troy Anderson Grappling University Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:59
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-20
완료됨
Ramel Anderson
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Rando 609 Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-17
완료됨
Cole Allem
Garden State BJJ Academy
Troy Anderson Grappling University Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:58
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 2)
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-17
완료됨
Donald Williams
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Derek Malmos Tom McGonigals Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-14
완료됨
Orlando Lam
RENZO GRACIE JERSEY CITY
Won by points - 05:00
Marvin Manulat High Performance Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
완료됨
Bakai Malaev
Kozma BJJ
James Taylor East Coast MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-16
완료됨
Edwin Lopez
Ortiz Grappling and Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Gacina SubForceBJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
1-19
완료됨
James Green
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Armus Guyton Ithaca MMA Won by Submission - 00:46
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-19
완료됨
Derek Malmos
Tom McGonigals Mixed Martial Arts
Brian McDonnell SubForceBJJ Won by Submission - 03:44
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 2)
4-15
완료됨
David Medina
International Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:02
Matt Pontano Endgame BJJ