Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
16-50
완료됨
Peyton Brining
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Ayla Isaacs Spear Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
16-57
완료됨
Luke Dakin
Precision MMA
Cameron Noia Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-1
완료됨
Declan Clarkson-Arroyo
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Aiden Blais Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Lola 2nd div
—
(Session 1)
11-1
완료됨
Riley Hill
609 Jiu Jitsu
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:27
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
5-1
완료됨
Hayley Tuckey
Sion BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Neveah Bruce 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-1
완료됨
Ryan Bates
Tri State G13
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ainhoa Lozano Cruz MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
16-1
완료됨
Izzy Hinkle
Sion BJJ
Bryce Teixeira Abusado Team Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-1
완료됨
Joplyn Gannon
Wise Fighters
Won by points - 03:00
Kloe Krogstad Quintella MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
9-1
완료됨
Draevyn Marsh
McHugh BJJ
Takeo Dawson Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 02:05
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Tobias 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-1
완료됨
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Jax Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-1
완료됨
Nika Inashvili
1 United MMA House
Won by Submission - 02:18
Elias Gonzalez Velez Impact Martial Arts NJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-2
완료됨
Brayden Clark
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Ella Paley Lions Den Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Angelina's 2nd Div
—
(Session 1)
8-1
완료됨
Kenneth McLaughlin III
TSMA Spare
Won by points
Angelina Sanchez Notorious MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Lola 2nd div
—
(Session 1)
11-2
완료됨
Quinn Sullivan
Lions Den Martial Arts
Amelia Ng Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
15-1
완료됨
Madeline McGlynn
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Layla Newton Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
16-2
완료됨
Beau Gowl
The Lab Easton
Brody Bienkowski Coalition Grappling Club Won by Submission - 00:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-7
완료됨
Stephen Moore
Studio 84
Won by points - 03:00
AIDEN GARCIA Brooklyn mixed martial arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-2
완료됨
Freya Gannon
Wise Fighters
Diane Beall Semper Fi Won by points - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
10-1
완료됨
Tyler Zarnosky
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Chase Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-1
완료됨
Chance Maltese
GROUND CONTROL
Aiden Samara DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Tobias 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-2
완료됨
Julian Bair
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Kaden Gardner 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
16-3
완료됨
AJ Diaco
Garden State BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:35
Bryce Teixeira Abusado Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-2
완료됨
Eliana Watson
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Lucas Markert Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
9-3
완료됨
Lia Peralta
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
GABRIYAL KINSEY Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
2-1
완료됨
Dylan Bautista
Lions Den Martial Arts
Patrick Clemons Jr GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Lola 2nd div
—
(Session 1)
11-3
완료됨
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Alexandra Haught Lions Den Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
Diego 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
14-5
완료됨
DJ Sanchez
Notorious MMA
Diego Viera BUCTOWN MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
16-6
완료됨
Matthew Brown
Notorious MMA
Christopher Cruz Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-3
완료됨
Joshua Shifgert
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Timothy Gerson DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
9-2
완료됨
Takeo Dawson
Tri State G13
Won by Submission - 01:09
Mikey Scott Stafford MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Andrew & Peter 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-5
완료됨
Dennis Borcky
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Knox Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness