Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-30
완료됨
John Varro
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Stephen Johnston Buffalo Combat Fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-33
완료됨
Nate DeBoe
King of the Mat
Patrick Turner Buffalo Combat Fitness Won by Submission - 00:31
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-31
완료됨
Andre Willis
wny mma and fitness
Elliott Phillips GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-31
완료됨
Trace Ricketts
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Won by points - 04:00
Kostatin Bojovic Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
완료됨
Nerion Zekaj
Ararat Martial Arts
Devon Blythewood Ares Combat Sports Academy Won by Submission - 03:48
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-26
완료됨
Matthew Kahle
True Art BJJ
Cowan Stevens JWBJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-28
완료됨
Ryan Ambrose
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 03:39
Sean Grace Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
완료됨
Vi-Trinh Luu
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Nico O’Dor Strong Style Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:33
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
3-37
완료됨
Paul Woodrum
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jeremy DeGroodt Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-34
완료됨
Patrick Turner
Buffalo Combat Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:10
Sean Barrett Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-32
완료됨
Warren Hooper
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Jesus Hernandez Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
완료됨
Kyle Daugenti
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Walkover
Timothy Laskowski Practical Self Defense Training Center
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-40
완료됨
Charlie Lowe
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Cullen Flaherty Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-33
완료됨
John Donitzen
Revolution Fight and Fitness
John Fleming Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-30
완료됨
Connor Lake
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 01:25
Tyler Vantassel Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-35
완료됨
Ahmad AlBousairi
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Christian Marinozzi Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center Won by Submission - 02:59
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-32
완료됨
Troy Dodson
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Billy Rentz Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-34
완료됨
John Varro
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:12
Elliott Phillips GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
3-38
완료됨
Paul Woodrum
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Won by Submission - 04:04
Kyle Daugenti Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-38
완료됨
Daniel Jacobucci
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Won by Submission - 02:43
Tony Michael Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-31
완료됨
Brandon Velasquez
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Bradley Temple Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-35
완료됨
Jesus Hernandez
Super System BJJ
John Fleming Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-36
완료됨
Patrick Turner
Buffalo Combat Fitness
Christian Marinozzi Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-33
완료됨
Wesley Davic
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:10
Andrew O'Nesti South prospect martial arts
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
2-38
완료됨
Trevor Capiccioni
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 04:00
Eric Crider ASK-MARTIAL ARTS
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-39
완료됨
John Repp
North Coast Jiu-Jitsu Club
Tony Michael Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-43
완료됨
Byron Norwood
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Jim Connell Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:39
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-36
완료됨
Elliott Phillips
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Jesus Hernandez Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-34
완료됨
Barrett Weber
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:16
Anthony Flora Team Pedro Sauer
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-40
완료됨
Stephen Johnston
Buffalo Combat Fitness
Jonathan Patton Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:00