Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-13
완료됨
Henry Towarnicki
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Demian Borys Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 8-9 years
Imari 1st Division & Mason 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
11-8
완료됨
Mason Rogalski
Stafford MMA
Imari Vasquez Practical Self Defense Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-4
완료됨
Javlonbek Alidjonov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Philip Dimov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
16-14
완료됨
Kade Price
302 BJJ / Balance
James Clark Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
12-6
완료됨
Harun Gunduz
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Farukh Baykhanov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
7-10
완료됨
Pedro Hornedo
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Mason Reuss Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-7
완료됨
Colton Camaraza
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Shawn Dinh RH Studios BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
8-7
완료됨
Lucas Churpakovich
All In BJJ
Dan O’may GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
10-7
완료됨
Aziz Sardalov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Unknown User American Beach Muay Thai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
완료됨
Dominic Bajor
Stafford MMA
Won by Walkover
Javohirbek Alidjonov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Michael 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
16-17
완료됨
Rafer Tavolaro
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 02:45
Evgheni Buzovski Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Tobias 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
15-16
완료됨
Rainen Ygana
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Alicia Tavares SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
12-7
완료됨
Jason Reed
Quintella MMA
Damian Lee Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
4-6
완료됨
Daren Rafkhatov
Kozma BJJ
Muhammadamin Khamidjanov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-8
완료됨
Lucas Markert
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emilio Perez Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-9
완료됨
Lukas Hafner
10th planet allentown
Isaias Reyes SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-5
완료됨
Bekhruzbek Akbaraliev
Kozma BJJ
Akbarjon Ibrohimov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-9
완료됨
Joseph Gomez
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Furdak 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
11-11
완료됨
Alex Shestopalov
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Christian Ipri Alliance Pennsylvania Won by Submission - 00:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
15-14
완료됨
Noah Wright
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:39
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Titan & Timothy 1st Division
—
(Kids)
2-7
완료됨
Titan Kambouroglou
World Class Martial Arts
Timothy Furia Quintella MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
10-9
완료됨
Ellis Donnelly Jr.
Stafford MMA
Won by Submission - 02:36
Liam Dougherty 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-10
완료됨
Taiga Yazaki
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Immanuel Reyes SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
12-9
완료됨
Jayjay Centeno
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ian Velarde DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-12
완료됨
Hunter Gellman
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Cartwright end game
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
11-9
완료됨
Idan Perez
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Isaiah Mcalvany Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA Won by Submission - 01:54
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-10
완료됨
Michael Landrum
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Keohane Jiu Jitsu One
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
16-15
완료됨
Mason Wilson
Quintella MMA
Kade Price 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 00:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-8
완료됨
Sophia Markert
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:24
Markus Young World Class Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-8
완료됨
Grey Clarke
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:53
Kevin Hartwell INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-14
완료됨
Olivia Chiola
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Bekhruzbek Akbaraliev Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
15-15
완료됨
Ethan Mowery
The Lab Easton
Thomas Sullivan Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 03:11