Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-46
완료됨
Charlie Neville
Alliance Acworth
Olivia Beatty ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Logan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-45
완료됨
Finn Rivera
Integrity BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Speer Drysdale/Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-52
완료됨
Yettson Rohena
Gracie Barra Columbus
Granger Barrett Team NXG Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Cameron 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-48
완료됨
Cameron Turner
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Eduardo Pacheco Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-40
완료됨
Mason Martin
Drysdale/Zenith
Jacob Stevens Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-51
완료됨
Vinny Caggiano
Veritas BJJ
Alistair Miller Team 3 Won by Submission - 00:59
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
James Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-39
완료됨
Lucas Amezquita
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
James Woods Roberto Traven BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Alyssa 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-41
완료됨
Penny Lawrence
Team Octopus
Won by Submission - 02:47
McKinley Crawford Roberto Traven
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-53
완료됨
Ian McCallie
Agoge Combatives
Won by Submission - 01:14
Cardin Edwards Gracie Barra Columbus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-46
완료됨
Andy Smith
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Ingevaldson Juanaconda BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
완료됨
Rowan Gilbert
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
David Del Castillo Atlas Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-47
완료됨
Jolene Laméy
Gracie Barra Georgia
Natasha Stolp Gracie Barra Gainesville Won by Submission - 00:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-43
완료됨
Brody Pike
AllAmbition BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Maxim Beleavcenco American Top Team - Team Lima
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Elijah & Ayden 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
완료됨
Liam Cunningham
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Walkover
Leon Kuykendall Team NXG Combat Sports
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-42
완료됨
Leo Rubio
Ascension MMA
Won by points - 04:00
RJ Talley Creighton MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Alyssa 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-45
완료됨
Quinn Parris
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Potts Gracie Barra Gainesville
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Logan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-46
완료됨
Abram Wallingford
AllAmbition BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jackson Speer Drysdale/Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-54
완료됨
Dalton Stevens
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Granger Barrett Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-43
완료됨
Oliver Coyle
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Coyle ATOS Atlanta
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Vidal 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-54
완료됨
Vidal Rivera
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Allen
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-49
완료됨
Matheus Osório
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:37
Everett Alger Gracie Barra Columbus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-44
완료됨
Eli Timbs-Usher
Dax Luangrath Kioto BJJ Chatt Won by Submission - 02:36
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
James Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-40
완료됨
Shane Shuster
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 01:59
Lucas Amezquita Rise Up BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-47
완료됨
ZACARRI Smith
X3 sports
Diego Pacheco Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 02:37
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-46
완료됨
Ethan Hammel
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Jonas Bacon Agoge Combatives Won by Submission - 02:16
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Alyssa 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-42
완료됨
Ana Sharp
Agoge Combatives
Won by Submission - 00:25
Penny Lawrence Team Octopus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Logan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-47
완료됨
Weston Spence
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Finn Rivera Integrity BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Cameron 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-57
완료됨
Michael Djouraev
American Top Team Atlanta
Cameron Turner Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-46
완료됨
Brooklyn Moore
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaeda Bogusky Team NXG Combat Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Cooper & Molly 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-51
완료됨
Molly Dwyer
Team NXG Combat Sports
Cooper Wood Gracie Barra Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-56
완료됨
Lana Pirkey
Ascension MMA
Annika Bedoya Rise Up BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
Oliver #2 Grant #2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-50
완료됨
Oliver Lane
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Balance Academy
Logan Calder Underdogs Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:19