Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
완료됨
Channing Burgunder
Noah McHenry Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
완료됨
Quinn Hoover
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Conway Steel City Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Muhammad Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
완료됨
Muhammad Ali Mumin
Indio Dojo
Reid Schwartzmiller Octane Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
완료됨
Madison Vaughan
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Kinsley Dixon Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 02:52
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
완료됨
Christopher Dunn Jr
PA Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:16
Alexzander "Alex" Parise Steel City Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
완료됨
Casey Konkle
Indio Dojo
Julius Cain Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
완료됨
Gunnar Hansen
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bensen McDaid Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
완료됨
Riley Scott
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Juliette Cuevas 8Point Focus Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
완료됨
James Mcswiggan
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Liam Gathers 8Point Focus Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
완료됨
Liam Jones
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Lane Metcalf Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
완료됨
Shane Willis
Team Junqueira
Won by Submission - 01:36
Charlotte Wolf Team Junqueira
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
완료됨
Tenley Kiskadden
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Deunan Smith Gracie Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
완료됨
Landon Cary
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Aaron Hansen Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Evelyn Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
완료됨
Reagan Scott
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Evelyn Clevenger PA Combat Sports Won by Decision - 00:54
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
완료됨
Ryder McCormack
Indio Dojo
Casey Konkle Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
완료됨
Liam MOREAU
Steel City Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Maddy Thomas Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
완료됨
Abby Parsons
Arianna Jackson Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
완료됨
Jaxon McPhilomy
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:49
Ivan Crowell
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
완료됨
Jackson Pearce
Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
Asher Lucas Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Muhammad Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
완료됨
Rory Calabria
Indio Dojo
Muhammad Ali Mumin Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Mason Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
완료됨
Jameson Hare
Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Mason Scott Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
완료됨
Nina Twigg
8Point Focus
Won by Submission - 01:26
Charlotte Wolf Team Junqueira
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
Nathanial Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-31
완료됨
Nathanial Hall
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Rocco Capozzoli Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:36
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
combined 110&120
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
완료됨
Chance Grim
Canton Combat Club
Won by Submission - 02:38
Fynnegan McDaid Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
완료됨
Laron Williams .Jr
8Point Focus
Julius Cain Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
완료됨
Kaylie Petrus
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Shane Willis Team Junqueira
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
완료됨
Kaden Pisarcik
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Dunn Jr PA Combat Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
Weston Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
완료됨
Weston Klamerus
Octane Martial Arts
Tucker Goroncy Octane Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:01
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
완료됨
Brenna Willis
Team Junqueira
Saphia Davis Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Martina Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-32
완료됨
Isabella Yoder
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Won by Submission - 00:27
Martina Baughman Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
완료됨
Liam MOREAU
Steel City Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:50
Oskar Olsen High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
완료됨
James Mcswiggan
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Pearce Sonic Jiu-Jitsu