Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Asher & Brayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
완료됨
Clayton Jones
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Asher Giroux Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:29
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
완료됨
Brooks Kopp
Legion JJ
Ryland Rogers American Killer Bees Won by Submission - 00:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Jaxson 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
완료됨
Christopher Chandler
Team Shaun Hammonds/VIP Martial Arts
Jaxson Baker Legends MMA Won by Submission - 00:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Elijah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
완료됨
Elijah Jenkins
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Grady Fox PMA Oak Ridge Won by Submission - 00:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
완료됨
Ezra Waite
Won by points - 03:00
Rowan Gilbert RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Dextra 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
완료됨
Presley Jones
Borras BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Emma Reyes TBJJA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
완료됨
Cooper Jacobs
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Unknown User American Killer Bees Won by Submission - 00:40
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
완료됨
Madison Pruitt
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Makenzie Hill Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by Submission - 00:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
완료됨
Wyatt Dismang
Hayes MMA
Ethan Parrish Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
완료됨
Cruz Pryor
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Jake Coyle TBJJA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
완료됨
Maddox Plattenburg
Agoge Combatives
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Callahan Guardian MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
완료됨
Ryan Miles
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Won by points - 03:00
Jasper Giroux Team Shawn Hammonds
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
완료됨
Gwendalyn Casey
Team Shaun Hammonds/VIP Martial Arts
Allison Dudeck Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
완료됨
Keegan Ruark
Hayes MMA
Won by Submission - 02:58
Henry Cannington Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
완료됨
Brayden Neal
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Austin Hill Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Dextra 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
완료됨
Jillian Jones
10th Planet Huntsville
Dextra Quevreaux Legends MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
완료됨
Serenity Johnson
PMA Oak Ridge
Won by points - 03:00
Alabama N. Slayman Borras BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
완료됨
Rory Von Hagen
Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
완료됨
Caleb Jenkins
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Ryder Britt Jackson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
완료됨
Jayden Mobley
Hayes MMA
Dalton Kelley Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
완료됨
Palmer Ward
Core Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Lucian Laffoon Hayes MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
완료됨
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives Won by Submission - 00:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
완료됨
Noah Lewis
Michael Randall Mid American Sports Karate and Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Lane & Joe 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
완료됨
Lane Warden
Legends MMA
Joe Layne Agoge Combatives Won by Submission - 00:39
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
완료됨
Airabella Mobley
Hayes MMA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Scarlett Ayala Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
완료됨
Walt Jones
10th Planet Huntsville
Won by points - 03:00
James Roberts Borras BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
완료됨
Colton Brewer
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Connor Wise Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
완료됨
Carter Stritzel
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:27
Jake Coyle TBJJA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
완료됨
Marie Casey
Team Shaun Hammonds/VIP Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Sydney Petty
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Lane & Joe 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
완료됨
Chase Daniel
Jackson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:49
Nolan Chapman Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Alyssa 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
Jaxson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
완료됨
Nadya Flores
Legion JJ
Jaxson Baker Legends MMA Won by points - 03:00