Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
완료됨
Wyatt Hyde
Cyclone BJJ
Phoenix Dunnaway Team Jucao South Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
완료됨
Cameron Babauta
GU-Team Jucao Hattiesburg
Chase Temple Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
완료됨
Joe Galeano
Cyclone BJJ
Lexie Chauvin Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
완료됨
Grayson Franovich
Hunter MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Hebert Cyclone BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Haedyn & Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
완료됨
Haedyn DeoGracias
Team Jucao Chalmette
Connor Thomas Team Jucao Walker Won by Submission - 01:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Landon 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
완료됨
Carter Hammack
CYCLONE
Ethan Cloyd Combat Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
완료됨
Jules Herbert
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Gray Williams Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Won by Submission - 00:20
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Daiden 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
완료됨
Daiden Metzler
Team Jucao Chalmette
Won by points - 03:00
Draycen Migues Fight to Win Lafayette
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
완료됨
Trey Johnson
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 01:26
Seigan Delcambre Gladiators Academy of Youngsville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jackson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
완료됨
Jackson Brewer
Hunter MMA
Michael Pierce Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy) Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
완료됨
Wyatt Arcement
Cyclone BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
David Bartz Hunter MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
완료됨
Brayden Bordelon
Cyclone BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tytus Johnson Acadiana Jui Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
완료됨
Leland Miller
K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Shawn Pierce Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
완료됨
Reed Williams
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Fryer Extreme mma houma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Haedyn & Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
완료됨
Abbygail Lannes
Cyclone BJJ
Bryce Chennault Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 02:09
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Cole 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
완료됨
Conner Perrin
Nolabjj
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Badeaux Fight to Win Lafayette
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
완료됨
Ian Robinson
Remedy BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Gabriel Bartolo Cyclone BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jackson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
완료됨
Braxton Savoie
Headkicks
Levi Vercher TruJitsu/Excelsior Won by Submission - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
완료됨
Lillian Hyde
Cyclone BJJ
Griffin Thibodeaux Grapple House LA Won by Submission - 03:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
완료됨
Levi Hyde
Cyclone BJJ
Luke Lindsey Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 02:18
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Daiden 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
완료됨
Ezra Harrell
Nolabjj
Draycen Migues Fight to Win Lafayette Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
완료됨
Chase Temple
Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Zackary Minyard R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Haedyn & Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
완료됨
Haedyn DeoGracias
Team Jucao Chalmette
Won by Submission - 00:59
Abbygail Lannes Cyclone BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
완료됨
MacKenzie Thomas
Team Jucao South
Won by points - 03:00
Jade Stevenson Hunter MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
완료됨
Reed Williams
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Zakkary Garner Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 01:47
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Cole 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
완료됨
Trevan Laubmeier
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Decision - 03:00
Conner Perrin Nolabjj
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-34
완료됨
Brayden Collins
Hunter MMA
Banner Bullock Team Jucao Franklinton/Amite Won by Submission - 01:31
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
완료됨
Colton Blue
Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Hugh Ambeau Checkmat - JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
완료됨
Shawn Pierce
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Lance Webb Jr. R-1 TRAINING DOJO Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
완료됨
Kellan Phillips
Hunter MMA
Jackson Buuck Crosby BJJ Combat Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-34
완료됨
Blayklee Steele
Hunter MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jade Stevenson Hunter MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-34
완료됨
Emmett Norra
Hunter MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Perry American Top Team Gulfport, MS