Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
완료됨
Makayla Rarrick
10th Planet Austin
Michael Rodriguez Jr Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:54
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-29
완료됨
Jason Huang
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Genesis Tello RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
완료됨
Tristan Haynes
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ronan Rutherford Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
완료됨
Adam Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
완료됨
Jesua Ugalde
Jeff Speakman’s Kenpo 5.0
Won by points - 03:00
Tristen Gonzalez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-31
완료됨
Frank Archibald
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Levi McCloy Strong Arm BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
완료됨
Carson Crisp
SBG TEXAS
Bennett Lee Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-27
완료됨
Morgan Krana
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Hunter Fazand John's Gym Liberty Hill
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Ema 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-34
완료됨
Mia Montalvo
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ema Navar Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
완료됨
Julian Jimenez
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Ward, Jr. Ground Savage Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
완료됨
Vaughn Gallo
NBTC BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Solomon Vasquez Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-32
완료됨
Amaris Rodriguez
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Zoe Barnhardt Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
완료됨
Randell Valeros
Mushin BJJ Academy
Marcus Charfauros RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
완료됨
Emiliano Tello
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Gabriel Ramos A Force Del Rio Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
완료됨
Jayden Flores
A Force Del Rio
Evan Nunez Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
완료됨
Gamaliel Villaseñor
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:47
Adam Bassett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
완료됨
James De La Ossa
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jacob Gutierrez Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-32
완료됨
Ronan Rutherford
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Nolan Kerns Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-31
완료됨
Romeo Fernandez
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Michael Rodriguez Jr Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
완료됨
Liam Pacheco
NBTC BJJ
Dorian Gonzalez Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-33
완료됨
Sofia Ramirez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Adelaide Daly Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
완료됨
Lanette Alonzo
Tntxjiujitsu
Isabella J Montalvo Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
완료됨
AARON RUIZ
A Force Eagle Pass
Ethan Elizondo Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
완료됨
Sean Jones
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Crisp SBG TEXAS
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
완료됨
Bren Pacquiao
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:34
Gael Serrano Tntxjiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
완료됨
Tristan Haynes
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Aaron Fisher Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
완료됨
Marcus Charfauros
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Amadi Mallett Submission Concepts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
완료됨
Tristen Gonzalez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Abraham Garcia Tntxjiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
완료됨
Solomon Vasquez
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Ryson Richman Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-33
완료됨
Ava Wise
WILLINGHAM JUI-JITSU
Nevaeha Sanchez AForce BJJ San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:45
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
완료됨
Jayden Barrientos
Tntxjiujitsu
Bennett Lee Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:28
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
완료됨
Vaughn Gallo
NBTC BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Abram Gurrola Gracie Humaita - Willis