Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-49
완료됨
William Da Costa
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 04:00
Luke Martineac X3 sports
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-51
완료됨
Joshua Watson
Independent MMA & Fitness | Newnan
Britt Fike Integrity BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-43
완료됨
Drew Namirr
Tribe Bjj Team
Won by points - 05:00
Seun Akeju X3 sports
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-51
완료됨
Saleem Hassan
Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Daunte Scott Bad Apple MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-52
완료됨
Zach Junkin
Tribe Bjj Team
Won by Submission - 02:16
Jeremiah Miller Militia MMA
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-44
완료됨
Courtney Haynes
Matthew Watkins Rolling Panda BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-56
완료됨
Michael Von Kutzleben
Tribe Bjj Team
Andrew London X3 sports Won by Submission - 04:31
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-50
완료됨
Xavier Tartt
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Adrian Arevalo Team Doan Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-43
완료됨
Adrian Richardson
Veritas BJJ
Eduardo Meza Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-53
완료됨
Phillip Ortiz
X3 sports
Saleem Hassan Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:43
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-45
완료됨
Dennis Taylor
Team Roberto Traven
Jamie Barton Veritas BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-57
완료됨
Lamar Guzman
Team Octopus
Chris McKeon Tribe BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-50
완료됨
Morris Jones
Pete Snider BJJ
Justin Lee Gracie Barra Alabama Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-45
완료됨
Mohammed Assabti
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 03:01
Nick Bergen Unit 2 Fitness
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-49
완료됨
Ian DeCourcey
Tribe Bjj Team
Won by points - 04:00
Monte’ Burnette Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-54
완료됨
Andrew Long
Rolling Panda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Jeremiah Miller Militia MMA
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-46
완료됨
Tomas Rodriguez
Team Octopus
Won by Submission - 01:03
Courtney Haynes
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-44
완료됨
Asia Parker
Megalodon Gym
Won by Submission - 00:36
Celeste Bell BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-44
완료됨
Xavier Tartt
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by Walkover
Alexander Berry Alliance Atlanta
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-44
완료됨
Kevin Silva
Team Octopus
Jonathan Mathis X3 sports Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-48
완료됨
Jordan Pedigo
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Joshua Watson Independent MMA & Fitness | Newnan
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-58
완료됨
Chris Casillo
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Billy Cahill Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-48
완료됨
Mohammed Assabti
Team Roberto Traven
Nakoti Coleman Mushindo Won by Submission - 00:44
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-47
완료됨
Abel Gebreyesus
X3 sports
Matthew Watkins Rolling Panda BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-49
완료됨
Xavier Tartt
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by Walkover
Henrique Carlos Gracie Barra Georgia
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-53
완료됨
Tre' Goggins
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:41
Saleem Hassan Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-55
완료됨
Nathaniel York
None
Won by points - 04:00
Zach Junkin Tribe Bjj Team
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-50
완료됨
Cody Eakins
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by Submission - 00:55
Christopher Abel Rise Up BJJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-44
완료됨
Aaron Kaehr
X3 sports
Won by points - 04:00
Marcus Townsend Kenny Kim BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-45
완료됨
Unknown User
X3 sports
Won by Submission - 02:17
Seun Akeju X3 sports
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-51
완료됨
William Da Costa
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Ryan DeVita Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:26
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-46
완료됨
Celeste Bell
BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Cora Meador Ironborn Jiu-jitsu